Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Partial Repairing Transporting Installation Of 11 Kv/3.3 Kv 2500 Kva Power Transformer At Bgr Camp Substation Under Kocp.
|
| Description |
Partial Repairing Transporting Installation Of 11 Kv/3.3 Kv 2500 Kva Power Transformer At Bgr Camp Substation Under Kocp.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_316638_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BA-IX/ENM/24-25/075 05/09/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BASTACOLLA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=328118 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Augmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv rathnapuri sub-station in hunsur taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1-others
Augmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv rathnapuri sub-station in hunsur taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1-others
Read moreAugmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Augmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Read moreProviding additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer and augmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva,66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv yarahalli handpost sub-station in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1-others
Providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer and augmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva,66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv yarahalli handpost sub-station in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1-others
Read moreAugmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv gollanabeedu (shindenahalli) sub-station in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1
Augmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv gollanabeedu (shindenahalli) sub-station in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read morePartial repairing and installation of 1mva, 11kv/3.3kv power transformer at 14no sub station of kocp.
Partial repairing and installation of 1mva, 11kv/3.3kv power transformer at 14no sub station of kocp.
Read morePartial repairing reconditioning of 1mva 11kv/3.3kv transformer
Partial repairing reconditioning of 1mva 11kv/3.3kv transformer make larsons having sl no 12359 installed at rajhara ocp under rajhara area
Read morePartial repair of 3.3kv neutral grounding resistor with monitoring and protection relay 11kv/3.3kv transformer and 2 no of earth pit making for ngr at bgr camp kuya ocp.
Partial repair of 3.3kv neutral grounding resistor with monitoring and protection relay 11kv/3.3kv transformer and 2 no of earth pit making for ngr at bgr camp kuya ocp.
Read morePartial repairing transporting installation of under kocp.
Partial repairing transporting installation of under kocp.
Read morePartial repairing 3.3kv neutral grounding resistor with monitoring and protection relay for 11kv/3.3kv 1mva transformer at 17 no substation.
Partial repairing 3.3kv neutral grounding resistor with monitoring and protection relay for 11kv/3.3kv 1mva transformer at 17 no substation.
Read moreof your Industry type