Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bharananganam Gp 2023 2024 Proj No 45 24 Maintenance Of Ullanad Vezhanganam Road In Ward 5
|
| Description |
Bharananganam Gp 2023 2024 Proj No 45 24 Maintenance Of Ullanad Vezhanganam Road In Ward 5
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604959_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/BHM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12706 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE BHARANANGANAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bharananganam gp 2023-2024 proj no 46_24 maintenance of ullanad vezhanganam west road in ward -5
Bharananganam gp 2023-2024 proj no 46_24 maintenance of ullanad vezhanganam west road in ward -5
Read moreBharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.45/24-maintenance of ullanad vezhanganam road in ward 5
Proj.no.45/24-maintenance of ullanad vezhanganam road in ward 5
Read moreBharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.46/24-maintenance of ullanad vezhanganam west road in ward 5
Proj.no.46/24-maintenance of ullanad vezhanganam west road in ward 5
Read more19/25 -maintenance of choondacherry vezhanganam ullanad road ward -6
19/25 -maintenance of choondacherry vezhanganam ullanad road ward -6
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 lalam bp pro.no-52/24-retarring and concreting of ullanadu vezhanganam road in bharananganam gp
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 lalam bp pro.no. 31/24-replacement of pipelines for pampa dwss at ullanad in bharananganam gp
Dwss
Read moreBharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.196/24-allappara velliyamkandam road construction ward 12
proj.no.196/24-allappara velliyamkandam road construction ward 12
Read moreBharananganam gp 2023-2024 proj.no.42_24 maintenance of ozhukupara alamattom road ward -3
Bharananganam gp 2023-2024 proj.no.42_24 maintenance of ozhukupara alamattom road ward -3
Read moreBharananganam gp 2023-2024 proj.no. 41_24 maintenance o alamattom kakkanad bhagom road ward -3
Bharananganam gp 2023-2024 proj.no. 41_24 maintenance o alamattom kakkanad bhagom road ward -3
Read moreBhm gp (2023-2024) proj.no.211 24 construction of ullanad janakeeya health subcentre
Bhm gp (2023-2024) proj.no.211 24 construction of ullanad janakeeya &#x0d health subcentre
Read moreof your Industry type