Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sleeper, Salwood, Gr I, 250 X150 X4850 Mm,Sleeper, Salwood, Gr I, 250 X200 X3050 Mm,Sleeper, Salwood, Gr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6194198 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 03, 2025 16:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/05/2025
Expired 467 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Wbpwd/pw(r)/sepd/piu-i/nit-08 of 2026-2027_sl_1
Wbpwd/pw(r)/sepd/piu-i/nit-08 of 2026-2027_sl_1
Read moreIt addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
It addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
Read moreTransportation of chilled milk from s i hagalahalli rmt route bmcs to manmul
Transportation of chilled milk from s i hagalahalli rmt route bmcs to manmul
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i in collectorate building 1st floor madhubani, distt.-madhubani.
Renovation to e/w & e/i in collectorate building 1st floor madhubani, distt.-madhubani.
Read moreRepair works in the common areas of small flats located at maloya-i, chandigarh.
Repair works in the common areas of small flats located at maloya-i, chandigarh.
Read moreBstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreof your Industry type