Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Elanthoor Block Proj No.25/2025 Govt Old Age Home Maintanance Activities
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Elanthoor Block Proj No.25/2025 Govt Old Age Home Maintanance Activities
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_732157_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2024/AE/LID EW/EBP |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6353 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Elanthoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1169357 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-jp pta 298/23-24 - - elanthoor gov hss kettidam maintanance elanthoor division- general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 298/23-24 - -elanthoor gov hss kettidam maintanance elanthoor division- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-proj no 81-road maintanance from puthuparamp to pathinanchilchira ward 13
Annual plan-2025-26-proj no 81-road&#x0d maintanance from puthuparamp&#x0d to pathinanchilchira ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-old age home toilet maintanance.-project no. 184/25.-general civil work-2024-25.
Annual plan-old age home toilet maintanance.-project no. 184/25.-general civil work-2024-25.
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 24-25 proj no. 17/25 - -vayojana happiness park old age home
Annual plan-pnr blk 24-25 proj no. 17/25 - -vayojana happiness park old age home
Read moreannual plan-munderi gp -proj no.56/2023-24-improving facilities of old age rest centre
annual plan-munderi gp -proj no.56/2023-24-improving facilities of old age rest centre
Read moreAnnual plan elanthoor b.p .pro no.110/24-maintanance of mahila mandiram toilet general civil work
Annual plan-elanthoor b.p .pro no.110/24 maintanance of mahila mandiram toilet general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panayam gp proj no.280/2025-26- panayam gp proj no.280/2025-26 plavarakkode thannikkal ela road maintanance iii stage
Annual plan-panayam gp proj no.280/2025-26- panayam gp proj no.280/2025-26 plavarakkode thannikkal ela road maintanance iii stage
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly/proj-143/25-26/2nd gate cheloor road maintanance
This estimate is prepared as part of annual plan&#x0d 2025-26 in thirunelly gp for&#x0d the proj.no-143/25-26-2nd gate cheloor road&#x0d maintanance-rs.1000000.
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no. 304/2023-24-mainteanance of old age home-general civil work
Building related work
Read moreAnnual plan-panayam gp proj no.292/2025-26- panayam gp proj no.292/2025-26vadakkadath kshethram edapinaykkal road maintanance ward- 1-general civil work
Annual plan-panayam gp proj no.292/2025-26- panayam gp proj no.292/2025-26vadakkadath kshethram edapinaykkal road maintanance ward- 1-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type