Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearence Of Bharwalia Dy Between K.M 0.000 To 7.925
|
| Description |
Silt Clearence Of Bharwalia Dy Between K.M 0.000 To 7.925
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_845525_6 |
|
Reference Number |
02/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 677 |
| EMD | 48000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANTKABIRNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreSilt clearance of rampur dy. between k.m 0.000 to 8.000
Silt clearance of rampur dy. between k.m 0.000 to 8.000
Read moreSilt clearance of golahta dy. between k.m 0.000 to 8.200
Silt clearance of golahta dy. between k.m 0.000 to 8.200
Read moreLot 03 silt clearence and scraping of kadrabad dy. between k.m. 0.000 to km 12.200 in distt. bijnor.
Lot 03 silt clearence and scraping of kadrabad dy. between k.m. 0.000 to km 12.200 in distt. bijnor.
Read moreSilt clearence on khaira dy from km 0.000 to 0.700 and km 1.200 to k.m 1.900
Silt clearence on khaira dy from km 0.000 to 0.700 and km 1.200 to k.m 1.900
Read moreSilt clearence on karahi dy from km 0.000 to 0.200 and km 3.000 to k.m 3.800
Silt clearence on karahi dy from km 0.000 to 0.200 and km 3.000 to k.m 3.800
Read moresilt clearence on karahi dy from km 0.000 to 0.200 and km 3.000 to k.m 3.800
silt clearence on karahi dy from km 0.000 to 0.200 and km 3.000 to k.m 3.800
Read moreof your Industry type