Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Installation Testing And Commissioning Of One Mrl Machine Room Less Ten Passenger Lift At
|
| Description |
Supply Installation Testing And Commissioning Of One Mrl Machine Room Less Ten Passenger Lift At
Existing Administrative Building At Kbc Nmu Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NMUJ_943501_1 |
|
Reference Number |
C-1/KBCNMU/10/02/e-02/ for Year 2023-2024C-1/KBCNM |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KBC NORTH MAHARASHTRA UNIVERSITY JALGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Read moreProviding, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moresitc and cmc of ten passenger machine room less lift
Design fabrication sitc and cmc for 03 years post 02 years of defect liability period of ten passenger machine room less lift at energy bhawan channi rama jammu
Read moreOne no. mrl ( machine room less ) 12/13 passenger lift at university institute of chemical technology
One no. mrl ( machine room less ) 12/13 passenger lift at university institute of chemical technology building at kbc north maharashtra university, jalgaon
Read moreOne no. mrl ( machine room less ) 12/13
One no. mrl ( machine room less ) 12/13 passenger lift at university institute of chemical technology building at kbc north maharashtra university, jalgaon
Read moreDesign engineering manufacturing installation testing and commissioning of one no of machine room less mrl type 13 passenger lift in odc building of software sbu at bel-bangalore.
Design engineering manufacturing installation testing and commissioning of one no of machine room less mrl type 13 passenger lift in odc building of software sbu at bel-bangalore.
Read moreDesign engineering manufacturing installation testing and commissioning of one no of machine room less mrl type 8 passenger lift in adbuilding of ns-2 sbu at bel-bangalore
Design engineering manufacturing installation testing and commissioning of one no of machine room less mrl type 8 passenger lift in adbuilding of ns-2 sbu at bel-bangalore
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of fully automatic machine room less (mrl) passenger glass elevator at nscbi airport, kolkata.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of fully automatic machine room less (mrl) passenger glass elevator at nscbi airport, kolkata
Read moreSupply installation testing and commissioning of 20 passenger g 5 mrl passenger lift
Supply installation testing and commissioning of 20 passenger g 5 mrl passenger lift
Read moreof your Industry type