Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Develop The Commercial Complex Project On Plot No 18, Near Jaitala Square Nagpur, Under The Orange City Street Project On Dbfsm (Design, Built, Finance, Sales And
|
| Description |
Develop The Commercial Complex Project On Plot No 18, Near Jaitala Square Nagpur, Under The Orange City Street Project On Dbfsm (Design, Built, Finance, Sales And
Maintenance) Mode
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NMCN_912348_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EE(P)/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer(Project), NMC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of mixed use complex at plot no 3 of the orange city street project along the khamala -jaitala road 4 th call
Development of mixed use complex at plot no 3 of the orange city street project along the khamala -jaitala road 4 th call
Read moreDevelop a fire station and commercial complex project at its ganeshpeth site at nagpur
Develop a fire station and commercial complex project at its ganeshpeth site at nagpur
Read moreConstruction of hostel building for working womens on amenity space no.5 at mauja jaitala in nmc area, nagpur.
Construction of hostel building for working womens on amenity space no.5 at mauja jaitala in nmc area, nagpur.&#x0d
Read moreAppointment of technical agency for preparation and overall implementation of project for construction of women hostel building on plot no 5 (amenities space) at jaitala, nmc, nagpur
Appointment of technical agency for preparation and overall implementation of project for construction of women hostel building on plot no 5 (amenities space) at jaitala, nmc, nagpur
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) document for development of nmc market complex project on plot no. 19 of orange city street project of nmc at nagpur
Request for proposal (rfp) document for development of nmc market complex project on plot no. 19 of orange city street project of nmc at nagpur
Read moreLandscaping and beautification works on 8 rasta square on west high court road in nagpur city nagpur maharashtra 2 nd call
Landscaping and beautification works on 8 rasta square on west high court road in nagpur city nagpur maharashtra 2 nd call
Read moreDevelopment of a commercial complex project at the plot no 4 of the orange city street project of nmc nagpur through design build finance operate and sale dbfos basis mode
Development of a commercial complex project at the plot no 4 of the orange city street project of nmc nagpur through design build finance operate and sale dbfos basis mode
Read moreTo develop a garden on the amenity space in s.no. 34, kondhwa bu, yewalewadi.
To develop a garden on the amenity space in s.no. 34, kondhwa bu, yewalewadi.
Read moreTraffic improvement work for various square on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340 (ch 10/520 to 20/560), dist nagpur
Traffic improvement work for various square on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340 (ch 10/520 to 20/560), dist nagpur
Read moreProviding internal and external electrical installation work for government hostel building for working womens on amenity space no.5 at mauja jaitala in nmc area, nagpur (second call)
Providing internal and external electrical installation work for government hostel building for working womens on amenity&#x0d space no.5 at mauja jaitala in nmc area, nagpur (second call) &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type