Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🌟 Procurement Opportunity: Hard Drawn Stranded Copper Cross Feeder Wire 🌟 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of 150 Sq.Mm. Hard Drawn Stranded Copper Cross Feeder Wire. 🧐 Bid Submission Deadline: April 17, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Bidders Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Quality Certifications, And Competitive Pricing, In Accordance With The Tender Document's Requirements. Keywords: Hard Drawn Stranded Copper, Cross Feeder Wire, Procurement, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Electrical Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
150 Sq.Mm. Hard Drawn Stranded Copper Cross Feeder Wire
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106307134 |
|
Reference Number |
30245799 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106307134/viewNitPdf_4529952.pdf |
| Start Date | April 04, 2024 21:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/04/2024
Expired 867 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hard rock 150 cum with blasting in existing ept on yelugere sy.no. 39 elumalai land of tarikere range.
Hard rock 150 cum with blasting in existing ept on yelugere sy.no. 39 elumalai land of tarikere range.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read more150 sq.mm. hard drawn stranded copper cross feeder wire
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more150 sq.mm. hard drawn stranded copper cross feeder wire
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more150 sq.mm. hard drawn stranded copper cross feeder wire.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 150 sq.mm hard drawn stranded copper cross feeder wire .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more150 sqmm hard drawn stranded copper cross feeder wire
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more150 sq.mm hard drawn stranded copper
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type