Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oxymetazoline Paediatric 0.025 Percent 10ml Nasal Drops/Spray
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106525946 |
|
Reference Number |
CH245712 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106525946/viewNitPdf_4774254.pdf |
| Start Date | November 14, 2024 21:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2024
Expired 653 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Oxymetazoline 0.025 percent peadtrics nasal drops 10ml bot
Oxymetazoline 0.025 percent peadtrics nasal drops 10ml bot
Read moreOxymetazoline 0.025 percent peadtrics nasal drops 10ml bot
Oxymetazoline 0.025 percent peadtrics nasal drops 10ml bot
Read moreOxymetazoline 0.025 percent peadtrics nasal drops 10ml bot
Oxymetazoline 0.025 percent peadtrics nasal drops 10ml bot
Read moreOxymetazoline 0.025 percent nasal drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOxymetazoline 0.5 percent nasal drops / spray 10ml bot
Oxymetazoline 0.5 percent nasal drops / spray 10ml bot
Read moreOxymetazoline 0.05 percent nasal drops / spray 10ml bot
Oxymetazoline 0.05 percent nasal drops / spray 10ml bot
Read moreNasal drops oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent paed.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNasal drops oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent paed.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of xylometazoline 0.05percent or oxymetazoline 0.025 percent nasal decongestants drops 10ml
Supply of xylometazoline 0.05percent or oxymetazoline 0.025 percent nasal decongestants drops 10ml
Read moreOxymetazoline 0.05 percent nasal drops/spray
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type