Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mandwa Jetty To Mandwa Fata Road S.H. 87 Km. 0/00 To 2/700 Tah Alibag, Dist. Raigad.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mandwa Jetty To Mandwa Fata Road S.H. 87 Km. 0/00 To 2/700 Tah Alibag, Dist. Raigad.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_915976_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AD/AB/TC/2726 e-Ten Notice No.05 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Engineer, Raigad (P.W |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to mandwa jetty to mandwa fata road s.h.-87 km. 0/00 to 2/700 tah alibag, dist. raigad
Improvement to mandwa jetty to mandwa fata road s.h.-87 km. 0/00 to 2/700 tah alibag, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of jetty and allied facilities at mandwa (kolgaon) tal. alibag dist. raigad.
Construction of jetty and allied facilities at mandwa (kolgaon) tal. alibag dist. raigad.
Read moreAnnual maintenance to ro-ro jetty linkspan pontoon at mandwa tal. alibag dist. raigad. 2nd call
Annual maintenance to ro-ro jetty linkspan pontoon at mandwa tal. alibag dist. raigad. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall near main gate of mandwa jetty tal. alibag dist. raigad.
Construction of retaining wall near main gate of mandwa jetty tal. alibag dist. raigad.
Read moreRemoving, installing, repairs and annual maintenance of pontoon at mandwa passenger jetty tal. alibag dist. raigad.2nd call.
Removing, installing, repairs and annual maintenance of pontoon at mandwa passenger jetty tal. alibag dist. raigad.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of passenger shed at mandwa dhokawade, tal. alibag, dist. raigad.
Construction of passenger shed at mandwa dhokawade, tal. alibag, dist. raigad.
Read moreRemoving and transportation of pontoon at mandwa, tal. alibag, dist. raigad.
Removing and transportation of pontoon at mandwa, tal. alibag, dist. raigad.
Read moreRemoving, installation and repair of pontoon at mandwa tal. alibag dist. raigad.
Removing, installation and repair of pontoon at mandwa tal. alibag dist. raigad.
Read moreRepairs to jetty and providing other facility at revdanda tal. alibag dist. raigad.
Repairs to jetty and providing other facility at revdanda tal. alibag dist. raigad.
Read moreConstruction of road towards jetty at ramraj tal. alibag dist. raigad.
Construction of road towards jetty at ramraj tal. alibag dist. raigad.
Read moreof your Industry type