Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Meenangadi Gp Pr.No.81/24 Arupathnazhi Plakkoottam Road Retarring Ward No.04 Rs.3.75 Lakh
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Meenangadi Gp Pr.No.81/24 Arupathnazhi Plakkoottam Road Retarring Ward No.04 Rs.3.75 Lakh
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622769_46 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/ET-06/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 705 |
| EMD | 7945 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Meenangadi GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.88/24 - ellichuvadu pullumala road retarring - ward no.04 - rs.4.90 lakh
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.88/24 - ellichuvadu pullumala road retarring - ward no.04 - rs.4.90 lakh
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.96/24 - oromali road retarring - ward no.6 - rs.3.00 lakh
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.96/24 - oromali road retarring - ward no.6 - rs.3.00 lakh
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.122/24 - chendakkuni kurish road retarring - ward no.13 - rs.6.52 lakh
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.122/24 - chendakkuni kurish road retarring - ward no.13 - rs.6.52 lakh
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.125/24 - njattadi yookkalikkavala road retarring - ward no.03 - rs.6.00 lakh
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.125/24 - njattadi yookkalikkavala road retarring - ward no.03 - rs.6.00 lakh
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.108/24 - kolagapara anganvadi road retarring - ward no.06 - rs.3.00 lakh
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.108/24 - kolagapara anganvadi road retarring - ward no.06 - rs.3.00 lakh
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.138/24 -p.o.g nambiar road retarring in ward 11 - rs.3.00 lakh
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.138/24 -p.o.g nambiar road retarring in ward 11 - rs.3.00 lakh
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.146/24 - pullumala mandakavayal pambankolly road retarring in ward no.03 - rs.4.00 lakh
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.146/24 - pullumala mandakavayal pambankolly road retarring in ward no.03 - rs.4.00 lakh
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.148/24 - retarring works to vallippatta kunnu road - ward no. 12- rs.5.00 lakh
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.148/24 - retarring works to vallippatta kunnu road - ward no. 12- rs.5.00 lakh
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.191-mariyammankovil mepperikkunnu road retarring - rs.10.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.191-mariyammankovil mepperikkunnu road retarring - rs.10.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.126/24 - thaaliyil road concrete in ward 11 - rs.2.50 lakh
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.126/24 - thaaliyil road concrete in ward 11 - rs.2.50 lakh
Read moreof your Industry type