Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Filter Elements Compressor Kes37,Air Filter Elements Compressor Kes37,K Smart Oil Compressor Ke
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4460878 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 14:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
RAJESH AND COMPANY
107036
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ORIENTAL COMPRESSOR ACCESSORIES PVT LTD | - | 29-01-2024 17:26:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | RAJESH AND COMPANY | - | 25-01-2024 16:31:01 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Air filter elements compressor KES37 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 27240.000 |
| K SMART oil compressor KES37 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 66112.000 |
| Oil filter elements compressor KES37 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 13684.000 |
K-smart premium screw compressor fluid,oil filter element (150 lpm),air filter element.,air oil sep
Read more
K smart oil for electric screw air compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreK. smart premium oil for electrical screw air compressor.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreK. smart premium oil for electrical screw air compressor.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir compressor,refrigerant air dryer,air filter,oil filter,panel filter-pre filter,smart oil 3000,s
Read more
Filter elements for main air compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil filter elements,lube oil filter elements,air filter dry type outer elements,micro filter elemen
Read more
Oil filter elements,lube oil filter elements,air filter dry type outer elements,micro filter elemen
Read more
of your Industry type