Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15th Finance Commission Grant Construction Of Cc Drains From A). D.No.36/38 38 10 To D.No.36/38 38 21 B). D.No.36/36 11 To D.No.36/36 12 At Anjaneya Swamy Temple, Kummari Street Area, In Ward No.05.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drains From A). D.No.36/38 38 10 To D.No.36/38 38 21
B). D.No.36/36 11 To D.No.36/36 12 At Anjaneya Swamy Temple, Kummari Street Area, In Ward No.05.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 845672 |
|
Reference Number |
2-15/15TH FINANCE COMMISSION GRANT/EESE/Knl/25-26,dt.12-09-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 286 |
| EMD | 8063 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2025
Expired 329 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of borewell and construciton of cistern tank at anjaneya swamy temple near mruthyunjaya nagar in ward no.06 ballari city
Drilling of borewell and construciton of cistern tank at anjaneya swamy temple near mruthyunjaya nagar in ward no.06 ballari city
Read more15th finance commission grant -laying of cc roads from a). d.no.36/38-38-10 to d.no.36/38-38-21, b). d.no.36/36-11 to d.no.36/36-12 at anjaneya swamy temple, kummari street area, in ward no.05.
Laying of cc roads from a). d.no.36/38-38-10 to d.no.36/38-38-21, b). d.no.36/36-11 to d.no.36/36-12 at anjaneya swamy temple, kummari street area, in ward no.05.
Read moreConstruction of sri vinayaka swamy temple anjaneya swamy temple and mandapam at karnataka choultrys tirumala
Construction of sri vinayaka swamy temple anjaneya swamy temple and mandapam at karnataka choultrys tirumala
Read moreConstruction of sri vinayaka swamy temple anjaneya swamy temple and mandapam at karnataka choultrys tirumala
Construction of sri vinayaka swamy temple anjaneya swamy temple and mandapam at karnataka choultrys tirumala
Read moreConstruction of sri vinayaka swamy temple anjaneya swamy temple and mandapam at karnataka choultrys tirumala
Construction of sri vinayaka swamy temple anjaneya swamy temple and mandapam at karnataka choultrys tirumala
Read moreConstruction of sri vinayaka swamy temple, anjaneya swamy temple and mandapam at karnataka choultrys, tirumala
Construction of sri vinayaka swamy temple, anjaneya swamy temple and mandapam at karnataka choultrys, tirumala
Read moreDrillig of borewell div 51 baktha anjaneya swamy temple
Drilling of bore well and fixing of hand pump at near by bhaktha anjaneya swamy temple (division no.51 of khammam municipal corporation)
Read moreReconstruction of sri anjaneya swamy temple at sri lakshmi narasimha eranna swamy devasthanam urukunda.
Reconstruction of sri anjaneya swamy temple at sri lakshmi narasimha eranna swamy varla devasthanam urukunda
Read moreRepairs to damaged drains in ramalingeswara peta at anjaneya swamy temple, sai baba temple road, kasim street, sarada school road and venkateswara swamy temple street in ayodhya nagar 32nd division
Repairs to damaged drains in ramalingeswara peta at anjaneya swamy temple, sai baba temple road, kasim street, sarada school road and venkateswara swamy temple street in ayodhya nagar 32nd division
Read moreReconstruction of sri anjaneya swamy temple, yadgarpoor (v), kotagiri (m), nizamabad district
Reconstruction of sri anjaneya swamy temple, yadgarpoor (v), kotagiri (m), nizamabad district
Read moreof your Industry type