Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sdo (Civil) Complex, Badli In Distt. Jhajjar (Pdg. 1 No. 13 Passengers And 1 No. 10 Passengers Lift Only) Recall
|
| Description |
The Govt. Of Haryana Has Approved A Scheme To Construct Sdo (Civil) Complex At Badli In Jhajjar Distt. The Work Stands Administratively Approved Amounting To Rs. 2361.52 Lacs Vide The Financial Commissioner And Additional Chief Secretary To Govt. Of
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_336051_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023238207FC 724A 498F 8FE8 81E241732A4A667BAR |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 99200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ED - Rohtak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 13, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sdo (civil) complex, badli in distt. jhajjar (pdg. 1 no. 13 passengers and 1 no. 10 passengers lift only) recall
The govt. of haryana has approved a scheme to construct sdo (civil) complex at badli in jhajjar distt. the work stands administratively approved amounting to rs. 2361.52 lacs vide the financial commissioner and additional chief secretary to govt. of
Read moreConstruction of sdo (civil) complex, badli in distt. jhajjar (pdg. 1 no. 13 passengers and 1 no. 10 passengers lift only) recall
The govt. of haryana has approved a scheme to construct sdo (civil) complex at badli in jhajjar distt. the work stands administratively approved amounting to rs. 2361.52 lacs vide the financial commissioner and additional chief secretary to govt. of
Read moreConstruction of sdo (civil) complex, badli in distt. jhajjar (pdg. 1 no. 13 passengers and 1 no. 10 passengers lift only) recall
The govt. of haryana has approved a scheme to construct sdo (civil) complex at badli in jhajjar distt. the work stands administratively approved amounting to rs. 2361.52 lacs vide the financial commissioner and additional chief secretary to govt. of
Read moreConstruction of sdo (civil) complex, badli in distt. jhajjar (pdg. 1 no. 13 passengers and 1 no. 10 passengers lift only)
The govt. of haryana has approved a scheme to construct sdo (civil) complex at badli in jhajjar distt. the work stands administratively approved amounting to rs. 2361.52 lacs vide the financial commissioner and additional chief secretary to govt. of
Read moreConstruction of sdo civil complex at badli in jhajjar district (pdg. epabx and lan system only) recall
Epabx and lan system
Read moreConstruction of sdo civil complex at badli in jhajjar district (pdg. cctv only)
Cctv cameras only
Read moreConstruction of sdo civil complex badli in district jhajjar (providing air conditioning only) recall
Provision of 1 no. 2 ton cassette ac, 6 nos. 3 ton cassette ac, 1 no. 2 ton split ac, 4 nos. 1.5 ton split ac, 6 nos. voltage stabilizer, copper pipe, ms stand, drain pipe and channel
Read moreConstruction of sdo civil complex at badli in jhajjar district (pdg. epabx and lan system only)
Epabx and lan system
Read moreConstruction of sdo civil complex at badli in jhajjar district (pdg. ro plant with water cooler only)
Ro plant with water cooler
Read moreConstruction of sdo (civil) complex at badli in district jhajjar (providing 125 kva dg set only) recall
The government of haryana has approved a scheme for the construction of sdo (civil) complex at badli in district jhajjar. the work stands administratively approved amounting to rs.23,61,52,000/- only vide financial commissioner, revenue and additiona
Read moreof your Industry type