Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr To Damaged Pipe Culverts By Reconstruction Pipe Culverts Two Nos With (1 Rx1000) Mm Dia At Km 6/10 Od Pedavadlapudi Bridge To Pedapalem Road In Guntur District
|
| Description |
Fdr To Damaged Pipe Culverts By Reconstruction Pipe Culverts Two Nos With (1 Rx1000) Mm Dia At Km 6/10 Od Pedavadlapudi Bridge To Pedapalem Road In Guntur District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 767823 |
|
Reference Number |
Short NIT No.148/EE/RB/GNT/ 2024-25, Dated : 16.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 556 |
| EMD | 15699 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 648 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent repairs to pedavadlapudi bridge to pedapalem road from km 6/0 to 9/4 (gtmd 174) in guntur district (2nd call)
Urgent repairs to pedavadlapudi bridge to pedapalem road from km 6/0 to 9/4 (gtmd174) in guntur district (2nd call)
Read moreUrgent repairs to pedavadlapudi bridge to pedapalem road from km 6/0 to 9/4 (gtmd 174) in guntur district (3rd call)
Urgent repairs to pedavadlapudi bridge to pedapalem road from km 6/0 to 9/4 (gtmd174) in guntur district (3rd call)
Read moreFdr to damaged pipe culvert by reconstruction of pipe culvert with (1r x 1200mm dia) at km 30/2 of guntur - hanumanpalem road in guntur district
Fdr to damaged pipe culvert by reconstruction of pipe culvert with (1 r x 1200mm dia) at km 30/2 of guntur - hanumanpalem road in guntur district
Read moreFdr to damaged pipe culvert by reconstruction pipe culvert with (1rx1000mm dia) at km 2/6 of thumuluru - ananthavaram raod in guntur district
Fdr to damaged pipe culvert by reconstruction pipe culvert with (1rx1000mm dia) at km 2/6 of thumuluru - ananthavaram road in guntur district
Read moreFdr to damaged pipe culverts by reconstruction pipe culvert with (1rx1000mm dia) at km 0/0, 1/4, 1/6, 1/8 7/4 of gbc road to jupudi (via) brahmanakoduru road in guntur district
Fdr to damaged pipe culverts by reconstruction pipe culvert with (1rx1000mm dia) at km 0/0, 1/4, 1/6, 1/8 7/4 of gbc road to jupudi (via) brahmanakoduru road in guntur district
Read moreReconstruction of damaged r wall and box culverts on nh-107a under fdr (n)2024-25
Reconstruction of damaged r wall and box culverts on nh-107a under fdr (n)2024-25
Read moreReconstruction of pipe culverts in km 8/8 to 9/2 of ponnur - kakumanu road in guntur district.
Reconstruction of pipe culverts in km 8/8 to 9/2 of ponnur - kakumanu road in guntur district
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of damaged culverts in vazhakkode alathur road reconstruction of damaged culverts in vazhakkode alathur road general civil work
General reconstruction of damaged culverts in vazhakkode alathur road &#x0d reconstruction of damaged culverts in vazhakkode alathur road general civil&#x0d work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral urgent reconstruction of damaged pipe culverts at ch 40 300 of kottayamkozencherry general civil work
General urgent reconstruction of damaged pipe culverts at ch 40 300 of kottayamkozencherry general civil work
Read moreFdr to pipe culvert km 2/10 by reconstruction with 1 row of 1.20m dia pipe culvert of duggirala - namburu road in guntur district
Fdr to pipe culvert km 2/10 by reconstruction with 1 row of 1.20m dia pipe culvert of duggirala - namburu road in guntur district
Read moreof your Industry type