Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silico Manganese Liner 3 X 24 X 105 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106408497 |
|
Reference Number |
38241036A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106408497/viewNitPdf_4648723.pdf |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Providing call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreSilico manganese liner 3 x 24 x 105 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilico manganese liner 3 x 24 x 105 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilico manganese liner 3 x 24 x 105 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilico manganese liner 5 x 24 x 105 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilico manganese liner 5 x 24 x 105 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilico manganese liner 5 x 24 x 105 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilico manganese liner 2.5 x 75 x 80 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type