Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wooden Cutter Blade 12 Inch,Wooden Cutter Blade 7 Inch,Wooden Cutter Blade 5 Inch,Screw Driver Set,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4510810 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 00:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HARAYANA FURNITURE | - | 27-01-2024 00:07:50 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | MAA GAYATRI DRUG DISTRIBUTORS | - | 29-01-2024 17:18:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHAMAYA ENTERPRISE | - | 29-01-2024 17:13:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NEW BIDYA PHARMA & SURGICALS | - | 29-01-2024 17:23:28 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHAMAYA ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wooden Cutter Blade 12 Inch,Wooden Cutter Blade 7 Inch,Wooden Cutter Blade 5 Inch,Screw Driver Set, | 4986.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAA GAYATRI DRUG DISTRIBUTORS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wooden Cutter Blade 12 Inch,Wooden Cutter Blade 7 Inch,Wooden Cutter Blade 5 Inch,Screw Driver Set, | 5500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NEW BIDYA PHARMA & SURGICALS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wooden Cutter Blade 12 Inch,Wooden Cutter Blade 7 Inch,Wooden Cutter Blade 5 Inch,Screw Driver Set, | 5830.00 | L3 |
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur burhigandak-5 & 7 block-12
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur burhigandak-5 & 7 block-12
Read moreWater pipe,holder,wooden cutter machine blade 14 inch,wooden cutter machine blade 12 inch,wooden cu
Read more
Water pipe,holder,wooden cutter machine blade 14 inch,wooden cutter machine blade 12 inch,wooden cu
Read more
Cutter blade 5 inch,cutter blade 7 inch,cutter blade 14 inch,grinder blade 5 inch,wheel grinder bla
Read more
Chisel,wood cutter machine,wood cutter blade,drill bit set for wooden,grinder machine,screw driver
Read more
Screw driver blade,screw driver blade,scriber,spanner d e set of 12 pieces,spanner ring set of 12,s
Read more
Screw driver blade,screw driver blade,scriber,spanner d e set of 12 pieces,spanner ring set of 12,s
Read more
Pipe cutter blade 4 inch,iron cutter blade 4 inch,wooden cutter blade,wooden grinder blade p-36,han
Read more
of your Industry type