Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/E Of Semi High Mast Lights In Patiala 2 Est Cost Rs. 28.02 Lacs Dt 27/28.08.2025
|
| Description |
S/E Of Semi High Mast Lights In Patiala 2 Est Cost Rs. 28.02 Lacs Dt 27/28.08.2025
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DLG_147942_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2025/200-204/02 |
| Tender Fee | 4307 |
| EMD | 56040 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=299404 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 370 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/e of semi high mast lights in patiala 1 est cost rs. 28.02 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
S/e of semi high mast lights in patiala 1 est cost rs. 28.02 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Read moreS/e of semi high mast lights in patiala 2 est cost rs. 28.02 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
S/e of semi high mast lights in patiala 2 est cost rs. 28.02 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Read moreSupply of led street lights for mc patiala est cost. rs. 45.45 lacs dt 12/13.11.2024
Supply of led street lights for mc patiala est cost. rs. 45.45 lacs dt 12/13.11.2024
Read moreEstimate for focal point chowk widening existing road rd 0.00 to 100 meter at patiala est cost rs. 42.84 lacs dt 27/28.08.2025
Estimate for focal point chowk widening existing road rd 0.00 to 100 meter at patiala est cost rs. 42.84 lacs dt 27/28.08.2025
Read moreMaintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs 7.62 lacs dt 04/05.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs 7.62 lacs dt 04/05.11.2024
Read moreMaintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 13/14.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 13/14.11.2024
Read moreMaintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 21/22.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 21/22.11.2024
Read moreS/e streets lights and poles at focal point patiala. est cost rs. 40.54 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
S/e streets lights and poles at focal point patiala. est cost rs. 40.54 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreAnnual maintenance of mc building, patiala est cost rs. 48.43 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
Annual maintenance of mc building, patiala est cost rs. 48.43 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
Read moreSupply of laptops in mc patiala est cost rs. 14.70 lacs dt 23/24.10.2024
Supply of laptops in mc patiala est cost rs. 14.70 lacs dt 23/24.10.2024
Read moreof your Industry type