Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Removal Of Encroachment At Various Spots/Sites Under The Jurisdiction Of Irrigation Sub Division Beerwah.
|
| Description |
Removal Of Encroachment At Various Spots/Sites Under The Jurisdiction Of Irrigation Sub Division Beerwah.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_IFC_235516_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Enit No. 45 of 11/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 1620 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex.Engineer irrrigation ompora budgam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-eviction of encroachment encroachment eviction and boundary stone laying, emergency blockage removal and tree cutting under inland navigation sub division kollam for year 2024-25-general civil wor
General-eviction of encroachment encroachment eviction and boundary stone laying, emergency&#x0d blockage removal and tree cutting under inland navigation sub division kollam for year 2024-25-general&#x0d civil wor
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under sub division ser-2/21 during 2026-27 (sh- removal of malba and providing encroachment removal machinery under the jurisdiction of sub division ser-2/21)
A/r and m/o to various roads under sub division ser-2/21 during 2026-27 (sh- removal of malba and providing encroachment removal machinery under the jurisdiction of sub division ser-2/21)
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under sub division ser-2/21 during 2025-26 (sh- removal of malba and providing encroachment removal machinery under the jurisdiction of sub division ser-2/21).
A/r and m/o to various roads under sub division ser-2/21 during 2025-26 (sh- removal of malba and providing encroachment removal machinery under the jurisdiction of sub division ser-2/21).
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under sub division ser-2/21 during 2025-26 (sh- removal of malba and providing encroachment removal machinery under the jurisdiction of sub division ser-2/21).
A/r and m/o to various roads under sub division ser-2/21 during 2025-26 (sh- removal of malba and providing encroachment removal machinery under the jurisdiction of sub division ser-2/21).
Read moreDevelopment of game khul at various spots (phase ii) pethkoot at beerwah
Development of game khul at various spots (phase ii) pethkoot at beerwah
Read moreSupply of encroachment removal vehicles without labourers on hire basis for the use of license deptt for encroachment removal action in various wards in city division
Supply of encroachment removal vehicles&#x0d without labourers on hire basis for the use of&#x0d license deptt for encroachment removal&#x0d action in various wards in city division
Read moreCarriage of chemicals to various filtration plant sites under the jurisdiction of sub division lal nagar sub division charisharief and sub division chadoora under annual stage and maintenance
Carriage of chemicals to various filtration plant sites under the jurisdiction of sub division lal nagar sub division charisharief and sub division chadoora under annual stage and maintenance
Read moreStabilizing of distribution network by carrying out necessary improvements at various spots in the jurisdiction of sub-division doodhganga.
Stabilizing of distribution network by carrying out necessary improvements at various spots in the jurisdiction of sub-division doodhganga.
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under pwd division ser-2 during 2023-24 (sh- removal of unclaimed malba and providing encroachment removal machinery under the jurisdiction of sub division ser-21, ser-22, ser-23 and ser-25).
A/r and m/o various roads under pwd division ser-2 during 2023-24 (sh- removal of unclaimed malba and providing encroachment removal machinery under the jurisdiction of sub division ser-21, ser-22, ser-23 and ser-25).
Read moreSupply of encroachment vehicles without labourers on hire basis for use of license deptt for encroachment removal action in various wards in city division
Supply of encroachment vehicles without&#x0d labourers on hire basis for use of license&#x0d deptt for encroachment removal action in&#x0d various wards in city division
Read moreof your Industry type