Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engine Oil,Oil Filter,Fuel Filter,Fuel Filter,Coolent,Gear Oil,Differential Oil,Brake Oil,Water Pum
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4678638
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 23, 2024 03:26
End Date
Expired 04/03/2024

Expired 911 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARCHAN MARKETING - 03-03-2024 11:43:51 MII MSE Qualified
2 NISTTHA TRADING AND CO. - 03-03-2024 11:45:38 MII MSE Qualified
3 SUBHO LAXMI TRADING - 02-03-2024 20:16:36 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SUBHO LAXMI TRADING( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Engine Oil,Oil Filter,Fuel Filter,Fuel Filter,Coolent,Gear Oil,Differential Oil,Brake Oil,Water Pum 42314.00 L1
2 NISTTHA TRADING AND CO.( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Engine Oil,Oil Filter,Fuel Filter,Fuel Filter,Coolent,Gear Oil,Differential Oil,Brake Oil,Water Pum 45800.00 L2
3 ARCHAN MARKETING( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Engine Oil,Oil Filter,Fuel Filter,Fuel Filter,Coolent,Gear Oil,Differential Oil,Brake Oil,Water Pum 47107.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise