Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1 1/4 Inch Ball Type Isolating Cock As Per Cl Ws Drg.No.1209 18.306 187.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106591608 |
|
Reference Number |
02251289 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106591608/viewNitPdf_4850189.pdf |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 20:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1 1/4 inch ball type isolating cock as per clws drg.no.1209- 18.306-187.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1 1/4 inch ball type isolating cock as per clw drg. no. 1209-18.306-187 or latest if any for alp emergency brake application.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1-1/4 inch ball type isolating cock as per clw drg no. 1209/18/306-187, alt -2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1 1/4 ball type isolating cock as per clw drg no.1209-18, 306-187
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1-1/4 ball type isolating cock as per clw drg no. 1209/18/306-187, alt -2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1 1/4 inch ball type isolating cock
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1-1/4 inch isolating cock with vent (ball type)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type