Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Open Gym Equipment (Gi) Set & Fitting
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Skill Development and Entrepreneurship Department Maharashtra | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3657966 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHREE ENTERPRISES
349975
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARYAN ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Open Gym Equipment Set & Fitting Title : Open Gym Equipment Set & Fitting | 20-07-2023 01:07:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | D S ENGINEERING BODYMASTER PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : Open Gym Equipment (GI) Set & Fitting ( 1 set ) Title : Open Gym Equipment (GI) Set & Fitting ( 1 set) | 15-07-2023 14:14:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | GUINEAS SPORTS | Make : NA Model : Open Gym Equipment (GI) Set & Fitting ( 1 set ) Title : Open Gym Equipment (GI) Set & Fitting ( 1 set) | 17-07-2023 13:46:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | KEDAR GENERAL SUPPLIERS LATUR | Make : NA Model : Open Gym Equipment (GI) Set & Fitting Title : Open Gym Equipment (GI) Set & Fitting | 20-07-2023 01:28:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | RAN ZEAL FITNESS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : RANZEAL Model : RANZEAL OPEN GYM EQUIPMENT Title : RANZEAL OPEN GYM EQUIPMENT | 17-07-2023 16:59:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SHREE ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Open Gym Equipment Set & Fitting Title : Open Gym Equipment (GI) Set & Fitting | 20-07-2023 00:59:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SHRIKRISHNA TRADING | Make : NA Model : Open Gym Equipment Title : Open Gym Equipment Set | 20-07-2023 01:40:26 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | UNITED MARKETING SPORTS EMPORIUM | Make : UNITED SPORTS EMPORIUM Model : UTDOG23 Title : UNITED OPEN GYM EQUIPMENT | 17-07-2023 14:45:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Open Gym Equipment (GI) Set & Fitting | 349975.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARYAN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Open Gym Equipment (GI) Set & Fitting | 365620.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KEDAR GENERAL SUPPLIERS LATUR | Item Categories : Open Gym Equipment (GI) Set & Fitting | 398000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SHRIKRISHNA TRADING | Item Categories : Open Gym Equipment (GI) Set & Fitting | 413580.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Open Gym Equipment (GI) Set & Fitting | NA | Open Gym Equipment Set & Fitting | 1 | ₹ 349975.000 |
Kbs gs-19(open space)
Kbs gs-19(open space), area-48 sq.ft, mlf rs.1,70,302, emd rs.1,03,913, license period 6 years.
Read moreProcurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreRpc layout gs-06(open space)
Rpc layout general stall-06(open space), area-48 sq.ft, mlf rs.40,273, emd rs.24,574, license period 6 years.
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreShivajinagar bus station gs-01(open space)
Shivajinagar bus station gs-01(open space), area-48sq.ft, mlf rs.65,975, emd rs.40,256, licensce period 6 years
Read moreKbs commercial space-open space( coffee shop)
Kbs-coffee shop, area-100sq.ft, mlf rs.2,72,251, emd rs.1,66,119, license period 6 years
Read moreVijaynagar ttmc open space (old davadosth place)
Vijaynagar ttmc-open space(old davadosth place), area-165 sq.ft, mlf rs.30,327, emd rs.23,131, license period 6 years.
Read moreKbs-gs33(open space) pf-09 (b5-b6)
Kbs-gs33(open space) pf-09 (b5-b6), area-48 sq.ft, mlf rs.1,48,548, emd rs.90,639, licesne period 6 years.
Read moreKbs-gs20(open space) pf-17 (c35-c36)
Kbs-gs20(open space) pf-17 (c35-c36), area-48sq.ft, mlf rs.2,16,877, emd rs.1,32,332, license period 6 years.
Read moreof your Industry type