Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Klyr Gp.73/2023 24.Kalliyoor Gp..Thennoor Mulavilakam Road Interlocking Thennoor Mulavilakam Road Interlocking In Ward 2
|
| Description |
Klyr Gp.73/2023
24.Thennoor Mulavilakam Road Interlocking Thennoor Mulavilakam Road Interlocking In
Ward 2 Of Kalliyoor Gp.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608932_4 |
|
Reference Number |
KLYR GP.79/2023- 24.Balachandran Nair road R |
| Tender Fee | 1590 |
| EMD | 17999 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALLIYOOR GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Ward no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Read moreKalliyoor gp.73/2023- 24.thennoor mulavilakam road interlocking in ward 2
Kalliyoor gp.73/2023- 24.thennoor mulavilakam road interlocking in ward 2
Read moreKlyr gp- 76/2023-24.thennoor oottukuzhy road retarring and interlocking in ward 5 of kalliyoor gp
Klyr gp- 76/2023-24.thennoor oottukuzhy road retarring and interlocking in ward 5 of kalliyoor gp
Read moreKlyr gp.151/2023-24 vattavila road interlocking in ward 12 -kalliyoor g p.
Klyr gp.151/2023-24 vattavila road interlocking in ward 12 -kalliyoor g p.
Read moreKlyr gp.104/2023-24. renovation of anganwadi no.73 in kalliyoor gp of ward 21 - kalliyoor g p.
Klyr gp.104/2023-24. renovation of anganwadi no.73 in kalliyoor gp of ward 21 - kalliyoor g p.
Read moreKlyr gp.153/2023-24 vivekananda nagarpaalappooru lps interlocking in ward 20-kalliyoor gp.
Klyr gp.153/2023-24 vivekananda nagarpaalappooru lps interlocking in ward 20-kalliyoor gp.
Read moreKlyr gp.75/2023- 24.kundaratheri road retarring in ward 10 of kalliyoor gp.
Klyr gp.75/2023- 24.kundaratheri road retarring in ward 10 of kalliyoor gp.
Read moreKlyr gp.72/2023- 24.kalliyoor gp.vandithadam-parayinvila road concrete in ward 1.
Klyr gp.72/2023- 24.kalliyoor gp vandithadam-parayinvila road concrete in ward 1
Read moreKlyr gp.145/2023- 24.thoppumukku adalji road interlock in ward 3 of kalliyoor gp.
Klyr gp.145/2023- 24.thoppumukku adalji road interlock in ward 3 of kalliyoor gp.
Read moreKlyr gp.209/2023- 24.paloorkonam footpath concrete in ward 6-kalliyoor gp
Klyr gp.209/2023- 24.paloorkonam footpath concrete in ward 6-kalliyoor gp.
Read moreof your Industry type