Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bluestar Water Cooler,Godrej Appliances,Godrej Interio,Godrej Interio,Godrej Interio,Godrej Interio
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Agriculture University | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4226200 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 20:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
H P BUTALA AND SERVICES
650148
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H P BUTALA AND SERVICES | - | 27-11-2023 12:25:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HYCON | - | 28-11-2023 12:02:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NGDA SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-11-2023 13:05:56 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H P BUTALA AND SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bluestar Water Cooler,Godrej Appliances,Godrej Interio,Godrej Interio,Godrej Interio,Godrej Interio | 650148.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HYCON( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bluestar Water Cooler,Godrej Appliances,Godrej Interio,Godrej Interio,Godrej Interio,Godrej Interio | 663376.92 | L2 |
| 3 | NGDA SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bluestar Water Cooler,Godrej Appliances,Godrej Interio,Godrej Interio,Godrej Interio,Godrej Interio | 670230.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bluestar Water Cooler | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 88000.000 |
| Godrej Appliances | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 62153.000 |
| Godrej Interio | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 27499.000 |
| Godrej Interio | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 36580.000 |
| Godrej Interio | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 20910.000 |
| Godrej Interio | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 154008.000 |
| Godrej Interio Home | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 28500.000 |
| Godrej Interio Home | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 32500.000 |
| White Board | NA | BOQ Item | 18 | ₹ 199998.000 |
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Read moreAmc for water coolers voltage stabilizers and water purifiers uoa
Amc for water coolers voltage stabilizers and water purifiers uoa
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreFilling up water bodies (16 tanks) of javanagondanahalli hobli and gayathri reservoir for drinking water purpose and ground water development in hiriyur taluk of chitradurga district
Filling up water bodies (16 tanks) of javanagondanahalli hobli and gayathri reservoir for drinking water purpose and ground water development in hiriyur taluk of chitradurga district including detailed investigation & conducting survey, design and construction of civil works such as intake arrangement, jack well cum pump house, watchman room, approach road, chain link fencing & gate for pump house yard and design, supply and installation of electro mechanical components such as required capacity of pumps and motors, installation of 66 kv switch yard, 66/6.6 kv terminal bay, 66kv transmission line and design, supply and laying of ms/hdpe rising main pipeline and pressure distribution network canal crossing, road crossing, railway crossing / high way crossing by pipe jacking/horizontal drilling method, road restoration, utility shifting, surge analysis, tanks improvement works & facilitating for land acquisition, crop compensation, obtaining permissions from concerned departments and other statutory clearance from the competent authorities for the successful running of tank filling scheme for filling of water to the designated tanks, & other allied components including operation & maintenance for a period of five years after successfully commissioning of the scheme on turnkey basis.
Read moreKishanganj water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Kishanganj water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Read moreSamastipur water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Samastipur water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Read moreSitamarhi water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Sitamarhi water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Read moreSupply and fixing water supply materials krn
Supplying of submersible motors , allied materials and fixing valves in pipe lines
Read moreof your Industry type