Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aircraft Model 10 Ft,Aircraft Model 7 Ft,Aircraft Model 10 Inches Table Top,Aircraft Pointer 10 Inc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5077895 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 22:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AEROCHAMP AVIATION INTERNATIONAL PRIVATELIMITED | - | 07-08-2024 15:04:57 | Start-up | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Antique And Unique creation | - | 02-08-2024 16:10:20 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | CREATIVE MODEL DESIGNERS | - | 23-07-2024 22:43:18 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Hanuman Enterprises | - | 06-08-2024 17:13:46 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | INNOVATIVE MODEL DESIGNERS | - | 08-08-2024 15:58:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | MONVIKA ENGINEER'S | - | 08-08-2024 17:02:18 | Vendor Assessed | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | OPTEXINDIA SCIENTIFIC AND ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES | - | 08-08-2024 16:29:25 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | Parallax Composites Inc | - | 06-08-2024 16:51:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | RAJNI ENTERPRISES | - | 03-08-2024 16:31:50 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | RANRO MODELS | - | 07-08-2024 22:58:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | SCIFIELD INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-08-2024 16:08:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | TECHMIND CREATIVE SOLUTIONS | - | 06-08-2024 13:11:47 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |