Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Naraina Estimate For The Const. Of Gadriya Chaupal At Village Naraina Block Nilokheri
|
| Description |
Estimate For The Const. Of Gadriya Chaupal At Village Naraina Block Nilokheri
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_405982_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024E74F93EB 2075 4A33 BA55 EDAE999ADB942052DEV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 33100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NARAINA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=482452 |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2024
Expired 668 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and drain at melkunda b village, kadani village, kotnoor village, sharansirasagi village, sitnoor village, nandikur village, hadagil haruthi village, kollur village, udanoor village and melkunda k village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain at melkunda b village, kadani village, kotnoor village, sharansirasagi village, sitnoor village, nandikur village, hadagil haruthi village, kollur village, udanoor village and melkunda k village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at tajsultanpur village, syed chincholi village, kamal nagar village, panegaon village, kadnal village, hunasihadagil village, machnal tanda, malani village, keribhosga village and bhimalli village of kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26
Construction of cc road and drain at tajsultanpur village, syed chincholi village, kamal nagar village, panegaon village, kadnal village, hunasihadagil village, machnal tanda, malani village, keribhosga village and bhimalli village of kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreEstimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreDevelopment of sri sri siddlingeshwar matha at ravoor village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Development of sri sri siddlingeshwar matha at ravoor village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Construction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.shri.govind basappa talawar of kalahalli village, 2.shri.bhimashankar shivappa ghate of kalahalli village at jamakhandi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.shri.govind basappa talawar of kalahalli village, 2.shri.bhimashankar shivappa ghate of kalahalli village at jamakhandi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read moreof your Industry type