Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Refrigerator,Mixer Grinder,Gas Stove,Induction Chula,Tea Cup Set
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3820654
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 12, 2023 03:31
End Date
Expired 22/08/2023

Expired 1111 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AASHIRWAAD AGENCIES - 20-08-2023 23:36:59 MII Qualified
2 KHANNA TRADERS - 21-08-2023 14:00:53 MII Qualified
3 SHIVANSH ENTERPRISES - 20-08-2023 23:53:25 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AASHIRWAAD AGENCIES(MII) Item Categories : Refrigerator,Mixer Grinder,Gas Stove,Induction Chula,Tea Cup Set 55550.00 L1
2 SHIVANSH ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : Refrigerator,Mixer Grinder,Gas Stove,Induction Chula,Tea Cup Set 57600.00 L2
3 KHANNA TRADERS (MII) Item Categories : Refrigerator,Mixer Grinder,Gas Stove,Induction Chula,Tea Cup Set 59700.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise