Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitc Of 4 Tr Capacity Concealed Type Split Ac At Emergency Ot3 And Recovery Room Of Com And Jnm Hopsital Kalyani
|
| Description |
Sitc Of 4 Tr Capacity Concealed Type Split Ac At Emergency Ot3 And Recovery Room Of Com And Jnm Hopsital Kalyani Under Kalyani Electrical Sub Division Pwd
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBPWD_801284_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/EE/NED/NIQ/e-T/83/ (1st Call)24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12642 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dist Hospital Campus Saktinagar Krishnagar Nadia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1779047 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 584 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sitc of 4tr capacity concealed type split ac at dialysis unit of com and jnm hospital kalyani
Sitc of 4tr capacity concealed type split ac at dialysis unit of com and jnm hospital kalyani
Read moreSitc of 4tr capacity concealed type split ac at dialysis unit of com and jnm hospital kalyani
Sitc of 4tr capacity concealed type split ac at dialysis unit of com and jnm hospital kalyani
Read moreSitc of 4tr capacity concealed type split ac at dialysis unit of com and jnm hospital kalyani
Sitc of 4tr capacity concealed type split ac at dialysis unit of com and jnm hospital kalyani
Read moreSitc of concealed type split air conditioner at sncu unit of com jnm hospital kalyani
Sitc of concealed type split air conditioner at sncu unit of com jnm hospital kalyani
Read moreSitc of concealed type split air conditioner at sncu unit of com jnm hospital kalyani
Sitc of concealed type split air conditioner at sncu unit of com jnm hospital kalyani
Read moreElectrical work for concealed-type split air conditioners at the piccu unit of com and jnm hospital, kalyani.
Electrical work for concealed-type split air conditioners at the piccu unit of com and jnm hospital, kalyani.
Read moreSupply and laying of cable for existing water pump near emergency building of com and jnm hospital, kalyani, nadia.
Supply and laying of cable for existing water pump near emergency building of com and jnm hospital, kalyani, nadia.
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 500 kva dg set greaves sl no 131712912158 at com and jnm hopsital
Repairing and overhauling of 500 kva dg set greaves sl no 131712912158 at com and jnm hopsital kalyani
Read moreSitc of new 1 mva transformer and allied ei work at hospital area of com and jnm hospital kalyani nadia.
Sitc of new 1 mva transformer and allied ei work at hospital area of com and jnm hospital kalyani nadia.
Read moreSitc of new ats and allied ei work for new ot complex lt panel at com and jnm hospital kalyani
Sitc of new ats and allied ei work for new ot complex lt panel at com and jnm hospital kalyani nadia
Read moreof your Industry type