Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction For Cement Concrete Road Footpath From Near Rhp Road Towards Nabin Bk House Under 15 Th Fc Untied Under St Marys Ii Gp
|
| Description |
Construction For Cement Concrete Road Footpath From Near Rhp Road Towards Nabin Bk House Under 15 Th Fc Untied Under St Marys Ii Gp
|
| Organisation | GORKHALAND TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_GTA_813038_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11 SMII GP NIT 2023- 24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4941 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ST MARYS II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1807836 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community soak pit at suli khola under 15 th fc tied under st marys ii g.p 2024 2025 under 15 th fc untied under st marys ii gp
Construction of community soak pit at suli khola under 15 th fc tied under st marys ii g.p 2024 2025 under 15 th fc untied under st marys ii gp
Read moreConstruction for cement concrete road footpath loop area towards kamal gurung house under 15 th fc untied under st marys ii gp no 89735903
Construction for cement concrete road footpath loop area towards kamal gurung house under 15 th fc untied under st marys ii gp&#x0d no 89735903&#x0d
Read moreConstruction for cement concrete road footpath from near sudhan house towards lopshi botay under 15 th fc untied under st marys ii g p 101792742
Construction for cement concrete road footpath from near sudhan house towards lopshi botay under 15 th fc untied under st marys ii g p 101792742
Read moreConstruction for cement concrete road footpath from near sunder chettri house towards burning ghat lower kharay under 15 th fc untied under st marys ii g p
Construction for cement concrete road footpath from near sunder chettri house towards burning ghat lower kharay under 15 th fc untied under st marys ii g p
Read moreConstruction for cement concrete road jeepable road from sabin house towards icds center under 15 th fc untied under st marys ii gp no 89713347
Construction for cement concrete road jeepable road from sabin house towards icds center under 15 th fc untied under st marys ii gp no 89713347
Read moreRepairing of icds center at middle kharay busty under st marys ii g p under 15 th fc
Repairing of icds center at middle kharay busty under st marys ii g p under 15 th fc
Read moreMushroom cultivation by group of people or individuals at singell under 15 th fc under st marys ii g p 116166652
Mushroom cultivation by group of people or individuals at singell under 15 th fc under st marys ii g p 116166652
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at siri gaon ekta pariwar with water facility under 15 th fc tied under st marys ii gp
Construction of community toilet at siri gaon ekta pariwar with water facility&#x0d under 15 th fc tied under st marys ii gp &#x0d
Read moreVarious development work under 15 th fc at palaskheda bk
Various development work under 15 th fc at palaskheda bk tal jamner dist jalgaon.
Read moreVarious development work under 15 th fc at hivarkheda bk
Various development work under 15 th fc at hivarkheda bk tal jamner dist jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type