Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Physics Lab Equipments,Chemistry Lab Equipments,Botany Lab Equipments,Zoology Lab Equipments,Instal
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Higher Education Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4776296 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 23:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/03/2024
Expired 894 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
S P M ENTERPRISCES
400000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S AUSHY ENTERPRISES | - | 23-03-2024 17:34:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MAHESH KUMAR MISHRA | - | 23-03-2024 16:37:56 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | RACHNA TRADERS | - | 23-03-2024 17:30:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | S P M ENTERPRISCES | - | 23-03-2024 17:50:35 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S P M ENTERPRISCES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PHYSICS LAB EQUIPMENTS,CHEMISTRY LAB EQUIPMENTS,BOTANY LAB EQUIPMENTS,ZOOLOGY LAB EQUIPMENTS,Instal | 400000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RACHNA TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PHYSICS LAB EQUIPMENTS,CHEMISTRY LAB EQUIPMENTS,BOTANY LAB EQUIPMENTS,ZOOLOGY LAB EQUIPMENTS,Instal | 400250.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S AUSHY ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PHYSICS LAB EQUIPMENTS,CHEMISTRY LAB EQUIPMENTS,BOTANY LAB EQUIPMENTS,ZOOLOGY LAB EQUIPMENTS,Instal | 400350.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PHYSICS LAB EQUIPMENTS | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 99500.000 |
| CHEMISTRY LAB EQUIPMENTS | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 99500.000 |
| BOTANY LAB EQUIPMENTS | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 99500.000 |
| ZOOLOGY LAB EQUIPMENTS | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 99500.000 |
| Installation and service | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2000.000 |
Supply of machines and laboratory equipment’s for chemistry lab equipments and other items in the premises of gaya college of engineering, gaya
Supply of machines and laboratory equipment’s for chemistry lab equipments and other items in the premises of gaya college of engineering, gaya
Read moreProviding science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system and library equipments to government higher primary school at lingeri station in gurmitkal taluka yadgir district
Providing science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system and library equipments to government higher primary school at lingeri station in gurmitkal taluka yadgir district
Read moreProviding science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system and library equipments to government higher primary school at chamnalli village and chapetla and savur in gurmitkal taluka yadgir district
Providing science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system and library equipments to government higher primary school at chamnalli village and chapetla and savur in gurmitkal taluka yadgir district
Read moreProviding science lab equipments sports equipments computer room and equipments solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at b.m.halli village in gurumitkal taluka yadgir district 2) providing science lab equipments sports equipments computer room and equipments solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at gurumitkal harijanwada school in gurumitkal taluka yadgir district
Providing science lab equipments sports equipments computer room and equipments solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at b.m.halli village in gurumitkal taluka yadgir district 2) providing science lab equipments sports equipments computer room and equipments solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at gurumitkal harijanwada school in gurumitkal taluka yadgir district
Read moreProviding science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system,green and soft board to governament higher primary school at boinwada of yadgiri town yadgir taluka
Providing science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system,green and soft board to governament higher primary school at boinwada of yadgiri town yadgir taluka
Read moreProviding science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at maskanalli village in yadgiri taluka yadgir district
Providing science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at maskanalli village in yadgiri taluka yadgir district
Read moreProviding science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system and library equipments to government higher primary school at himalpur village keshvar village budur village and sanklapur village in gurmitkal taluka yadgir district
Providing science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system and library equipments to government higher primary school at himalpur village keshvar village budur village and sanklapur village in gurmitkal taluka yadgir district
Read moreProviding science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at boinwada of yadgir town in yadgiri taluka yadgir district
Providing science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at boinwada of yadgir town in yadgiri taluka yadgir district
Read moreProviding science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system green and soft board to government higher primary urdu central school at yadgir town in yadgiri taluka yadgir district
Providing science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system green and soft board to government higher primary urdu central school at yadgir town in yadgiri taluka yadgir district
Read moreof your Industry type