Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Catching Stray Animals In The Municipal Council Area And Releasing Them In The Nandishala
|
| Description |
Work Of Catching Stray Animals In The Municipal Council Area And Releasing Them In The Nandishala
|
| Organisation | DLB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DLB_558891_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NPK/2026-27/191 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOTPUTLI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=994996 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2026 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/05/2026
Expired 110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Read moreRepair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Repair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreCatching stray animals in the local municipality area and releasing them elsewhere
Catching stray animals in the local municipality area and releasing them elsewhere
Read moreCatching stray animals from the municipal area and releasing them outside the municipal area
Catching stray animals from the municipal area and releasing them outside the municipal area
Read moreRegarding catching stray animals from municipality area samalkha and releasing them in the cow shed of samalkha.
Regarding catching stray animals from municipality area samalkha and releasing them in the cow shed of samalkha.
Read moreThe task of catching stray animals from the bhiwadi municipal council area and releasing them into a cowshed.
The task of catching stray animals from the bhiwadi municipal council area and releasing them into a cowshed.
Read moreThe act of catching stray animals bulls oxen cows and releasing them at cow shelters
The act of catching stray animals bulls oxen cows and releasing them at cow sheltersthe act of catching stray animals (bulls/oxen/cows) and releasing them at cow shelters&#x0d the act of catching stray animals (bulls/oxen/cows) and releasing them at co
Read moreof your Industry type