Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Maintenance/Up Keeping Of Shri Amarnath Ji Yatra 2025 (Sanjy 2025) In The Jurisdiction Of Division Hiranagar For The Year 2025
|
| Description |
Boq
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDJK_277715_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No.10/648-58 /PWD/HGR Dtd-26-05-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HIRANAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=852997 |
| Start Date | May 26, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreGeneral maintenance/up-keeping of shri amarnath ji yatra-2025 (sanjy-2025) in the jurisdiction of division hiranagar for the year 2025
Boq
Read moreGeneral maintenance/ up-keeping of shri amarnath ji yatra-2024 (sanjy-2024) in the jurisdiction of division hiranagar for the year 2024-25
Boq
Read moreGeneral maintenance/ upkeeping of shri amarnath ji yatra 2026 (sanjy 2026) in the jurisdiction of division hiranagar for the year 2026. (under capex for shri amarnath ji yatra 2026-27)
Boq
Read moreGeneral maintenance/upkeeping of shri amarnath ji yatra- 2025 (sanjy-2025) in the jurisdiction of sub division kathua for the year 2025-26 (under capex and revex budget on ac of shri amarnath ji yatra,2025)
Refer to boq
Read moreGeneral maintenance/upkeeping of shri amarnath ji yatra- 2025 (sanjy-2025) in the jurisdiction of sub division kathua for the year 2025-26 (under capex and revex budget on ac of shri amarnath ji yatra,2025)(2nd call)
Refer to boq
Read moreProviding water supply facilities at yatra camp panthachowk for shri amarnath ji yatra 2025 (shri amarnath ji yatra).
Providing water supply facilities at yatra camp panthachowk for shri amarnath ji yatra 2025 (shri amarnath ji yatra).
Read moreProviding water supply facilities at yatra camp panthachowk for shri amarnath ji yatra 2025 (shri amarnath ji yatra).
Providing water supply facilities at yatra camp panthachowk for shri amarnath ji yatra 2025 (shri amarnath ji yatra).
Read moreProvision of electrical service connection for upper shri amarnath ji yatra 2025 (sanjy 2025) sites
Provision of electrical service connection for upper shri amarnath ji yatra 2025 (sanjy 2025) sites
Read moreof your Industry type