Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nozzle,Distributer Head,Drive Shaft,Vane Pump,Rollers,Cam Plate,Td Piston,Radiator Assy
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4289898 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 14:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HINDUSTAN DEFENCE STORE | - | 09-12-2023 15:39:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHAVIR ENTERPRISES | - | 09-12-2023 16:12:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VISHNU ENTERPRISES | - | 09-12-2023 15:58:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HINDUSTAN DEFENCE STORE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : NOZZLE,DISTRIBUTER HEAD,DRIVE SHAFT,VANE PUMP,ROLLERS,CAM PLATE,TD PISTON,RADIATOR ASSY | 65649.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VISHNU ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : NOZZLE,DISTRIBUTER HEAD,DRIVE SHAFT,VANE PUMP,ROLLERS,CAM PLATE,TD PISTON,RADIATOR ASSY | 66690.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAHAVIR ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : NOZZLE,DISTRIBUTER HEAD,DRIVE SHAFT,VANE PUMP,ROLLERS,CAM PLATE,TD PISTON,RADIATOR ASSY | 67518.00 | L3 |