Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Motherboard,Processor,Processor Fan,Teflon,Teflon Hp 1566,Pick Roller Set
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3760778 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 30, 2023 17:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPUTER CARE | - | 08-08-2023 21:03:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEEP ENTERPRISE | - | 09-08-2023 08:55:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DIGITAL INNOVATION | - | 09-08-2023 13:27:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | EMPIRE SALES | - | 08-08-2023 20:56:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | M P MARKETING | - | 09-08-2023 13:12:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | MAHEK ENTERPRISE | - | 09-08-2023 13:08:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | MY ENTERPRISE | - | 08-08-2023 21:24:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | SWEETY ENTERPRISE | - | 09-08-2023 10:48:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | UNIVERSAL | - | 09-08-2023 13:34:09 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SWEETY ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : MOTHERBOARD,PROCESSOR,PROCESSOR FAN,TEFLON,TEFLON HP 1566,PICK ROLLER SET | 12070.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MY ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOTHERBOARD,PROCESSOR,PROCESSOR FAN,TEFLON,TEFLON HP 1566,PICK ROLLER SET | 14087.00 | L2 |
| 3 | COMPUTER CARE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOTHERBOARD,PROCESSOR,PROCESSOR FAN,TEFLON,TEFLON HP 1566,PICK ROLLER SET | 14372.00 | L3 |
| 4 | EMPIRE SALES | Item Categories : MOTHERBOARD,PROCESSOR,PROCESSOR FAN,TEFLON,TEFLON HP 1566,PICK ROLLER SET | 14654.00 | L4 |
| 5 | DEEP ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOTHERBOARD,PROCESSOR,PROCESSOR FAN,TEFLON,TEFLON HP 1566,PICK ROLLER SET | 15790.00 | L5 |
| 6 | M P MARKETING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOTHERBOARD,PROCESSOR,PROCESSOR FAN,TEFLON,TEFLON HP 1566,PICK ROLLER SET | 19420.00 | L6 |
| 7 | UNIVERSAL (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOTHERBOARD,PROCESSOR,PROCESSOR FAN,TEFLON,TEFLON HP 1566,PICK ROLLER SET | 20648.00 | L7 |
| 8 | MAHEK ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOTHERBOARD,PROCESSOR,PROCESSOR FAN,TEFLON,TEFLON HP 1566,PICK ROLLER SET | 21530.00 | L8 |
| 9 | DIGITAL INNOVATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOTHERBOARD,PROCESSOR,PROCESSOR FAN,TEFLON,TEFLON HP 1566,PICK ROLLER SET | 21960.00 | L9 |