Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Icds Centre At Nabagram Bauri Para Scheme Code No 15th Fc/2025 26/12 Work Code No 110458223
Description
Repairing Of Icds Centre At Nabagram Bauri Para Scheme Code No 15th Fc/2025 26/12 Work Code No 110458223
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_850018_9
Reference
Number
E-TENDER-NGP/2025-26/T-3
Tender Fee 750
EMD 2800
Tender Value -
Place NABAGRAM - III
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1899700

Start Date May 23, 2025 00:00
End Date
Expired 29/05/2025

Expired 460 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.