Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Overhauling Of Ip Turbine And Lp Turbine Of Unit 6, 500 Mw (Kwu Design) At Ntpc Farakka Stps West Bengal.
|
| Description |
Overhauling Of Ip Turbine And Lp Turbine Of Unit 6, 500 Mw (Kwu Design) At Ntpc Farakka Stps West Bengal.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BHEL_32982_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PSER/PUR/FKK-S550/23 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FARAKKA STPS WEST BENGAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=34495 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of turbine and governing spares of 500 mw kwu design for
Procurement of turbine and governing spares of 500 mw kwu design forntpc- vindhyachal
Read moreProcurement of spares for 500 mw kwu turbine 4x500 mw
Procurement of spares for 500 mw kwu turbine 4x500 mwfor ntpc- tstps
Read moreProcurement of spares for 500 mw kwu turbine 4x500 mw for ntpc- tstps
Procurement of spares for 500 mw kwu turbine 4x500 mw for ntpc- tstps
Read moreProcurement of spares of ip turbine and lp turbine of 250 mw kwu for aoh of unit no. 10, ph-4, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Procurement of spares of ip turbine and lp turbine of 250 mw kwu for aoh of unit no. 10, ph-4, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Read moreCustom bid for services - overhauling of 500 mw kwu lp turbine bfp drive turbine associated works
Read more
J/c for testing and calibration of 500 mw kwu turbine governing system parts for ntpc vindhyachal.
J/c for testing and calibration of 500 mw kwu turbine governing system parts for ntpc vindhyachal.
Read moreProcurement of spares of hp-ip pedestal, ip-lp pedestal and lp-gen pedestal 250 mw kwu turbine for aoh of unit no. 10, ph-4, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Procurement of spares of hp-ip pedestal, ip-lp pedestal and lp-gen pedestal 250 mw kwu turbine for aoh of unit no. 10, ph-4, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Read moreMaterial investigation rca of lp turbine damaged blade of u5 500 mw kwudesign ntpc sipa
Material investigation rca of lp turbine damaged blade of u5 500 mw kwudesign ntpc sipa
Read moreof your Industry type