Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Anderson Contact And Plug Each Consist Of 03 Items In 16 Nos. As Per Clw Specification No. Clw/Es/3/0124/N Or Latest. (1) Anderson Contacts 120 A Abb Identification No. X1319 08 Nos. Gimota Part No. Adp1319 Or Similar. (2) Anderson Plug Pp 120 A Abb Identification No.X1321 Blau 04 Nos. Gimota Part No. Adp1321 Blau Or Similar. (3) Anderson Plug Pp 120 A Abb Identification No. X1321 G3 Rot 04 Nos. Gimota Part No. Adpg3 Rot Or Similar.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106479243 |
|
Reference Number |
GA245220 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106479243/viewNitPdf_4721571.pdf |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 17:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Set of anderson contact and plug each consist of 03 items in 16nos. as per clw specification no. clw/es/3/0124/n or latest. (1) anderson contacts 120a abb identification no. x1319 -08nos. gimota part no. adp1319 or similar. (2) anderson plug pp 120a abb identification no.x1321blau -04nos. gimota part no. adp1321blau or similar. (3) anderson plug pp 120a abb identification no. x1321g3rot -04nos. gimota part no. adpg3rot or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of anderson contact and plug each consist of 03 items in 16nos. as per clw specification no. clw/es/3/0124/n or latest. (1) anderson contacts 120a abb identification no. x1319 -08nos. gimota part no. adp1319 or similar. (2) anderson plug pp 120a abb identification no.x1321blau -04nos. gimota part no. adp1321blau or similar. (3) anderson plug pp 120a abb identification no. x1321g3rot -04nos. gimota part no. adpg3rot or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnderson contact 120a,pps international part no. 1319,make-pps/aal/repl/aec
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring loaded switch for compressor to clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0075 (alt.-b ) & abb identification no. hbtb585604r2001.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConnector 35 p/40 skt n indoor for gimota connector. specn/ drg no: abb id no. hbtb315113r0011 & gimota id no.scb06-40- 35ncl/c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of complete plug/plug 13p/32 skt n indoor specification:- abb id no. hbtb315111r0011 clw specification no. clw/es/03/0124 alt. o or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMale and female plug 4p/40 to clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0124, alt-o and abb drg. no. hbtb315176r0112 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSub-d socket contact hd 20/0.2- 0.56sq.mm as per clw specn.no: clw/es/3/0124 alt-n or latest (abb part.no:hesg455638p1200 & gimota part no.supcs20-24au2)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1) cable lug 4.0- 6.0/ m6 cuvzn as per clw spec no. clw/es/3/0130 alt n or latest, abb identification no. 3ehp470026p0106 for 3-phase ac locomotives. 2) ca-lug 1.5-2.5/m6 cu vzn as per clw spec no. clw/es/3/0130 alt n or latest, abb identification no. 3ehp470026p0016 for 3-phase ac locomotives.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContactor filter on/off and adaption [contactor type-1] to clws specn. no. clw/es/3/0086/c. abb identification: hsba433699r1384
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type