Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmnppna 23 24 112 (I) Construction Of Both Side Guard Wall Of Longaikhal Starting From Apanjan Pally To Silchar Hailakandi Road At C.R. Avenue Statue Point Via Mahanambrata Sarani, (Ii) Improvement Of Madan Mohan Road Including Rcc Drains Both Sides
|
| Description |
Mmnppna 23 24 112 (I) Construction Of Both Side Guard Wall Of Longaikhal Starting From Apanjan Pally To Silchar Hailakandi Road At C.R. Avenue Statue Point Via Mahanambrata Sarani, (Ii) Improvement Of Madan Mohan Road Including Rcc Drains Both Sides
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_32684_79 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/08/2023-24/14 |
| Tender Fee | 7120 |
| EMD | 7.12 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of sanjib sarani connecting between kanjilal avenue and bhagat pally more within durgapur municipal corporation
Civil works
Read moreWidening and strengthening of sanjib sarani connecting between kanjilal avenue and bhagat pally more within durgapur municipal corporation.(2nd call)
Civil works
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_109 improvement of (i) c.r. avenue to kanchanpur via chencoorie tiniali including rcc drain (ch. 1000.00m to 6000.00m), (ii) satsanga ashram road (college road point to c.r. avenue) including rcc drains both sides (ch. 0.00m t
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_109 improvement of (i) c.r. avenue to kanchanpur via chencoorie tiniali including rcc drain (ch. 1000.00m to 6000.00m), (ii) satsanga ashram road (college road point to c.r. avenue) including rcc drains both sides (ch. 0.00m t
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_109 improvement of (i) c.r. avenue to kanchanpur via chencoorie tiniali including rcc drain (ch. 1000.00m to 6000.00m), (ii) satsanga ashram road (college road point to c.r. avenue) including rcc drains both sides (ch. 0.00m t
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_109 improvement of (i) c.r. avenue to kanchanpur via chencoorie tiniali including rcc drain (ch. 1000.00m to 6000.00m), (ii) satsanga ashram road (college road point to c.r. avenue) including rcc drains both sides (ch. 0.00m t
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_109 improvement of chengoorie road from ambicapatty-hospital road tri-junction to satsanga ashram road- c.r. avenue tri-junction with both side rcc cover drainunder mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year
Mmnppna_23_24_109 improvement of chengoorie road from ambicapatty-hospital road tri-junction to satsanga ashram road- c.r. avenue tri-junction with both side rcc cover drainunder mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year
Read moreOperation and maintenance of sambamurthy road central median(including avenue plantation both sides of road) from alankar junction to subash chandra bose statue in circle-2 area for the period of 12 months (2024-2025).
Operation and maintenance of sambamurthy road central median(including avenue plantation both sides of road) from alankar junction to subash chandra bose statue in circle-2 area for the period of 12 months (2024-2025).
Read moreof your Industry type