Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road Ichalkarnaji Chandur Rui Hupari Road Mdr 111 Km 6/400 To 6/800 And 7/700 Tal Hatkanangale, Dist Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road Ichalkarnaji Chandur
Rui Hupari Road Mdr 111 Km 6/400 To 6/800 And 7/700 Tal
Hatkanangale, Dist Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_924576_10 |
|
Reference Number |
38 for 2023-24 (B1) (OPEN) |
| Tender Fee | 1360 |
| EMD | 82000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P W Division, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintainance of road ichalkaranji chandur rui hupari road mdr 111 km 0/00 to 13/00 tal.- hatkanangale dist.- kolhapur.
Maintainance of road ichalkaranji chandur rui hupari road mdr 111 km 0/00 to 13/00 tal.- hatkanangale dist.- kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement to road ichalkaranji chandur rui hupari road mdr 111 km. 1/700 to 4/00 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Improvement to road ichalkaranji chandur rui hupari road mdr 111 km. 1/700 to 4/00 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road ichalkaranji chandur rui hupari road mdr 111 km. 8/00 to 10/00 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur (chandur to hupari)
Improvement to road ichalkaranji chandur rui hupari road mdr 111 km. 8/00 to 10/00 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur (chandur to hupari)
Read moreImprovements construction of concrete road ichalkaranji rui chandur hupari road mdr 111 km. 10/00 to 10/500 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Improvements construction of concrete road ichalkaranji rui chandur hupari road mdr 111 km. 10/00 to 10/500 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of protection wall hupari to rui ingali chandur ichaklaranji road mdr 110 km. 00/100 to 0/700 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Construction of protection wall hupari to rui ingali chandur ichaklaranji road mdr 110 km. 00/100 to 0/700 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreMaintainance of road hupari ingli chandur hupar road mdr 110 km 0/00 to 11/400 tal. hatkanangale dist kolhapur.
Maintainance of road hupari ingli chandur hupar road mdr 110 km 0/00 to 11/400 tal. hatkanangale dist kolhapur.
Read moreConstruction of box cell to road ichalkaranji chandur rui hupari road mdr 110 km. 8/690 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Construction of box cell to road ichalkaranji chandur rui hupari road mdr 110 km. 8/690 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of rcc gutter to road ichalkaranji chandur rui hupari road mdr 111 km. 11/200 to 11/350 and 12/600 to 13/00 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Construction of rcc gutter to road ichalkaranji chandur rui hupari road mdr 111 km. 11/200 to 11/350 and 12/600 to 13/00 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to hupari ingali chandur ichaklaranji road mdr 110 km 6/500 to 10/00 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Improvement to hupari ingali chandur ichaklaranji road mdr 110 km 6/500 to 10/00 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road and construction of minor bridge on ichalkaranji chandur rui hupari road m.d.r.no.111 k.m.3/740 to 4/325 tal hatkangale dist kolhapur
Improvement to road and construction of minor bridge on ichalkaranji chandur rui hupari road m.d.r.no.111 k.m.3/740 to 4/325 tal hatkangale dist kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type