Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Talc Roll,Hi Tech Pilot Pen V7 Blue,Hi Tech Pilot Pen V7 Red,Envelop A4 Size,Plain Paper 80 Gsm Fs
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4779631 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 19:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2024
Expired 895 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arsh Sales Corp | - | 26-03-2024 12:12:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | G M ENTERPRISES | - | 26-03-2024 12:22:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 21-03-2024 14:52:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/s Spark Technologies | - | 26-03-2024 13:27:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 16-03-2024 18:21:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arsh Sales Corp(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Talc Roll,Hi Tech Pilot Pen V7 Blue,Hi Tech Pilot Pen V7 Red,Envelop A4 Size,Plain Paper 80 GSM FS | 113530.00 | L1 |
| 2 | G M ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Talc Roll,Hi Tech Pilot Pen V7 Blue,Hi Tech Pilot Pen V7 Red,Envelop A4 Size,Plain Paper 80 GSM FS | 124150.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/s Spark Technologies (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Talc Roll,Hi Tech Pilot Pen V7 Blue,Hi Tech Pilot Pen V7 Red,Envelop A4 Size,Plain Paper 80 GSM FS | 138500.00 | L3 |