Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Microwave Oven Capacity / Volume 32 Liters
Description
Organisation Department of Commerce | Ministry of Commerce and Industry
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5292679
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 15, 2024 00:45
End Date
Expired 04/09/2024

Expired 726 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Mayappamuniyan Senthilkumar
Ministry: Ministry Of Commerce And Industry
Department: Department Of Commerce
Organisation: Coffee Board

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 COOKMAN COOKING EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : OEM Model : CCEPL Title : Microwave Oven - Capacity / Volume - 32 Liters 04-09-2024 19:37:55 MSE Qualified
2 MATRIX EXPORTS Make : WHIRPOOL Model : 33 L HWS Crisp Steam Convection mw Title : Microwave Oven - Capacity / Volume - 32 Liters 04-09-2024 19:41:49 N/A Qualified
3 R.S. Equipments Make : LG Model : MJEN326UIW Title : Microwave Oven 22-08-2024 12:12:28 N/A Qualified