Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Universal Transmission Shaft 19000x1400x [Universal Transmission Shaft 19000x1400x110, Crcce Part No. 40102783. Make: Crcce. Warranty: Six Months From The Date Of Supply.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106278501 |
|
Reference Number |
95245201 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106278501/viewNitPdf_4493679.pdf |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 15:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Universal transmission shaft 19000x1360x [universal transmission shaft 19000x1360x110, crcce part no. 40102784. make: crcce. warranty: six months from the date of supply.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUniversal transmission shaft 19000x470x6 [universal transmission shaft 19000x470x63, crcce part no. 40102791. make: crcce. warranty: six months from the date of supply.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRoller, crcce part no. 23085587. make: c [roller, crcce part no. 23085587. make: crcce. warranty: six months from the date of supply.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTamping arm [right], crcce part no. 2307 [tamping arm [right], crcce part no. 23078256/23081888. make: crcce. warranty: six months from the date of supply.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrive shaft plasser part no. wn70.3400-2 [drive shaft plasser part no. wn70.3400-21. make: plasser. warranty: six months from the date of supply.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClamp roller, plasser part no. ud311.505 [clamp roller, plasser part no. ud311.505. make: plasser. warranty: six months form date of supply.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCylinder, plasser part no. hzdpa.080.040 [cylinder, plasser part no. hzdpa.080.040.0760.1.001. make: plasser. warranty: six months form date of supply.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBracket rhs, plasser part no. 64.11.1769 [bracket rhs, plasser part no. 64.11.1769. make: plasser. warranty: six months from the date of supply]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir inlet hose, crcce part no: 70003130, make: crcce.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir inlet hose, crcce part no: 70003131, make: crcce.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type