Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Barbed Wire Fencing Of Acquired Land At Dhalwas Phase Ii Bhep Chanderkote
|
| Description |
Barbed Wire Fencing Of Acquired Land At Dhalwas Phase Ii Bhep Chanderkote
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_SPDC_238146_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 14 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Executive Engineer CMD BHEP Chanderkote |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 25, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreFencing of land acquired by uri-ii power station, nhpc at various locations with r.c.c. posts and barbed wire
Fencing of land acquired by uri-ii power station, nhpc at various locations with r.c.c. posts and barbed wire
Read moreConstruction barbed wire fencing at newly acquired land of asidc at chapor district dhubri under asidc ltd
Construction barbed wire fencing at newly acquired land of asidc at chapor district dhubri under asidc ltd
Read moreBarbed wire fencing of i.a. orni land distt etah.
Barbed wire fencing of i.a. orni land distt etah.
Read moreRestoration of existing wornout/ damaged cgi fencing around base camp colony bhep chanderkote
Restoration of existing wornout/ damaged cgi fencing around base camp colony bhep chanderkote
Read moreof your Industry type