Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Opportunity: Carvedilol 3.125 Mg Tab/Cap ๐ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Procurement Of Carvedilol 3.125 Mg Tablets/Capsules. ๐ ๐ Submission Deadline: June 1, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Pharmaceutical Suppliers Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Carvedilol, 3.125 Mg, Tablets/Capsules, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Ministry Of Railways, Government Tender, Procurement, Hubli| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carvedilol 3.125 Mg Tab/Cap
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106354930 |
|
Reference Number |
CH241117 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106354930/viewNitPdf_4581521.pdf |
| Start Date | May 23, 2024 18:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/06/2024
Expired 826 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Rajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Read moreCarvedilol 3.125mg. tab./cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCarvedilol 3.125mg. tab./cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCmsaii2024div003c carvedilol 3.125mg. tab./cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type