Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Marranwala Repair Of Goverment Veterinary Dispensary Village Marranwala Blcok Pinjore District Panchkula Cmoff J 2024 005950.
|
| Description |
Marranwala Repair Of Goverment Veterinary Dispensary Village Marranwala Blcok Pinjore District Panchkula Cmoff J 2024 005950.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_418855_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20248D0029E3 C806 4CEA 8129 E75A26459F71697DEV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 16518 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=495516 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Marranwala repair of goverment veterinary dispensary village marranwala blcok pinjore district panchkula cmoff-j-2024-005950.
Marranwala repair of goverment veterinary dispensary village marranwala blcok pinjore district panchkula cmoff-j-2024-005950.
Read moreKhokhra repair of goverment veterinary dispensary in village khokhra gram panchayat khokhra block pinjore district panchkula cmoff/j/2024/005950 and memo no 115 dt 05.03.2024
Khokhra repair of goverment veterinary dispensary in village khokhra gram panchayat khokhra block pinjore district panchkula cmoff/j/2024/005950 and memo no 115 dt 05.03.2024
Read moreKhokhra repair of goverment veterinary dispensary in village khokhra gram panchayat khokhra block pinjore district panchkula cmoff/j/2024/005950 and memo no 115 dt 05.03.2024
Khokhra repair of goverment veterinary dispensary in village khokhra gram panchayat khokhra block pinjore district panchkula cmoff/j/2024/005950 and memo no 115 dt 05.03.2024
Read moreNanakpur repair of veterinary dispensary in village nanakpur gram panchayat nanakpur block pinjore district panchkula. cmoff-j-2024-005950 and cmoff-j-2024-009212 and letter no 115 dt 05.03.2024
Nanakpur repair of veterinary dispensary in village nanakpur gram panchayat nanakpur block pinjore district panchkula. cmoff-j-2024-005950 and cmoff-j-2024-009212 and letter no 115 dt 05.03.2024
Read moreNanakpur repair of veterinary dispensary in village nanakpur gram panchayat nanakpur block pinjore district panchkula. cmoff-j-2024-005950 and cmoff-j-2024-009212 and letter no 115 dt 05.03.2024
Nanakpur repair of veterinary dispensary in village nanakpur gram panchayat nanakpur block pinjore district panchkula. cmoff-j-2024-005950 and cmoff-j-2024-009212 and letter no 115 dt 05.03.2024
Read moreMarranwala const. of community centre in village marranwala, block pinjore, district panchkula, district panchkula (vangy 2025-26)
Marranwala const. of community centre in village marranwala, block pinjore, district panchkula, district panchkula (vangy 2025-26)
Read moreMarranwala ps construction of street from shop of pradeep to h/o som nath in village marran wala gram panchayat marran wala block pinjore district panchkula
Marranwala ps construction of street from shop of pradeep to h/o som nath in village marran wala gram panchayat marran wala block pinjore district panchkula
Read moreMarranwala ps construction of street from shop of pradeep to h/o som nath in village marran wala gram panchayat marran wala block pinjore district panchkula
Marranwala ps construction of street from shop of pradeep to h/o som nath in village marran wala gram panchayat marran wala block pinjore district panchkula
Read moreMarranwala ps construction of street from shop of pradeep to h/o som nath in village marran wala gram panchayat marran wala block pinjore district panchkula
Marranwala ps construction of street from shop of pradeep to h/o som nath in village marran wala gram panchayat marran wala block pinjore district panchkula
Read moreMarranwala ps construction of street from shop of pradeep to h/o som nath in village marran wala gram panchayat marran wala block pinjore district panchkula
Marranwala ps construction of street from shop of pradeep to h/o som nath in village marran wala gram panchayat marran wala block pinjore district panchkula
Read moreof your Industry type