Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Ct Pt Unit At Edd, Cess I Under Jurisdiction Of Etd Ix, Ciss Gomti, Lesa, Lucknow
|
| Description |
Installation Of Ct Pt Unit At Edd, Cess I Under Jurisdiction Of Etd Ix, Ciss Gomti, Lesa, Lucknow
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MVVNL_833383_1 |
|
Reference Number |
62/EDC-IV/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E., EDC-IV, Ciss Gomti, Lesa, Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement and installation of ct pt unit in the area of edd, cess-iv under jurisdiction of etd-ix, cis gomti lesa, lucknow
Replacement and installation of ct pt unit in the area of edd, cess-iv under jurisdiction of etd-ix, cis gomti lesa, lucknow
Read moreReplacement and installation of ct pt unit in the area of edd, cess-iii under jurisdiction of etd-ix, cis gomti lesa, lucknow
Replacement and installation of ct pt unit in the area of edd, cess-iii under jurisdiction of etd-ix, cis gomti lesa, lucknow
Read moreReplacement and installation of ct pt unit in the area of edd, cess-iii/iv under jurisdiction of etd-ix, cis gomti lesa, lucknow
Replacement and installation of ct pt unit in the area of edd, cess-iii/iv under jurisdiction of etd-ix, cis gomti lesa, lucknow
Read moreVarious type maintence work under jurisdiction of edd, cess-iv, ciss gomti, lesa, lucknow
Various type maintence work under jurisdiction of edd, cess-iv, ciss gomti, lesa, lucknow
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 11 kv breakers (various make vcb) at various 33/11 kv sub station installed at e.e., edd, cess-i/ii/iii/iv, ciss gomti, lesa, lucknow under jurisdiction of etd-ix, ciss gomti, lesa, lucknow
Repairing and overhauling of 11 kv breakers (various make vcb) at various 33/11 kv sub station installed at e.e., edd, cess-i/ii/iii/iv, ciss gomti, lesa, lucknow under jurisdiction of etd-ix, ciss gomti, lesa, lucknow
Read moreSupply of cubical ct, vcb panel ct, wire, pt under the jurisdiction of e.e., etd-ix, cis gomti, lesa, lucknow
Supply of cubical ct, vcb panel ct, wire, pt under the jurisdiction of e.e., etd-ix, cis gomti, lesa, lucknow
Read moreReplacement of 250, 400 and 630 kva damage transformer installed edd, cess-iii under jurisdiction of e.e., edd, cess-iii, ciss gomti, lesa, lucknow
Replacement of 250, 400 and 630 kva damage transformer installed edd, cess-iii under jurisdiction of e.e., edd, cess-iii, ciss gomti, lesa, lucknow
Read moreConstruction of line and sub station against deposit scheme under jurisdiction of e.e., edd, cess-ii, ciss gomti, lesa, lucknow
Construction of line and sub station against deposit scheme under jurisdiction of e.e., edd, cess-ii, ciss gomti, lesa, lucknow
Read moreConstruction of line and sub station against deposit scheme under jurisdiction of e.e., edd, cess-ii, ciss gomti, lesa, lucknow
Construction of line and sub station against deposit scheme under jurisdiction of e.e., edd, cess-ii, ciss gomti, lesa, lucknow
Read moreof your Industry type