Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1.Rep Of Cracked Ring Gear Housing Car Body From Inside And Outside V Cutting, Welding And Grinding, Support Plate Fitting And Welding Of Ck 300 Sl No E168. 2.Rep Of Bucket By V Cutting, Material Depositing By Welding And Support Plate Welding B 768
|
| Description |
1.Rep Of Cracked Ring Gear Housing Car Body From Inside And Outside V Cutting, Welding And Grinding, Support Plate Fitting And Welding Of Ck 300 Sl No E168. 2.Rep Of Bucket By V Cutting, Material Depositing By Welding And Support Plate Welding B 768
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_326417_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P.E.(Excv)/AADOCM/E- TENDER/24-25/69 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXCAVATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=338321 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of damaged front and rear belly guard by gas cutting of plates, straightening by gas heating and hammering, cracked portion v groove cutting and welding by steel rod, support plate cutting and welding at cracked portion of dozer 13307
Repairing of damaged front and rear belly guard by gas cutting of plates, straightening by gas heating and hammering, cracked portion v groove cutting and welding by steel rod, support plate cutting and welding at cracked portion of dozer 13307
Read moreRepairing of cracked and broken bucket of tata payloader jh10ah 6368 by replacement of cracked and broken plate of bucket by welding of new metal plate
Repairing of cracked and broken bucket of tata payloader 
 jh10ah 6368 by replacement of cracked and broken plate of bucket by welding of new metal plate
Read moreRepairing of drill rod barrel housing grove making and welding work on cracked surface by v cutting and welding of drill rdc-752 in r/o akkocp (excv.).
Repairing of drill rod barrel housing grove making and welding work on cracked surface by v cutting and welding of drill rdc-752 in r/o akkocp (excv.).
Read moreReplacement of bucket cracked portion, plate welding work by v cutting and welding , bucket joint hole making by material fitting bush fitting, all old tooth point adaptor removed and new tooth point adaptor and tooth fitting work of tata hitachi 186
Replacement of bucket cracked portion, plate welding work by v cutting and welding , bucket joint hole making by material fitting bush fitting, all old tooth point adaptor removed and new tooth point adaptor and tooth fitting work of tata hitachi 186
Read more1. complete rep of self-er assly.24v and alternator 24v of till crane-595. 2.broken and cracked chassis resetting by hydraulic jack pressure and fixture by v groove cutting by both side 02 nos. and plate reinforcement of drill-6021242.
1. complete rep of self-er assly.24v and alternator 24v of till crane-595. 2.broken and cracked chassis resetting by hydraulic jack pressure and fixture by v groove cutting by both side 02 nos. and plate reinforcement of drill-6021242.
Read moreBarrel assembly lrmr,stopper pin,base plate l,support plate ii,support plate v,support side plate i
Read more
1 repairing of idler assly 02 nos and its track frame collar repair both side and cracked track frame welding of l and t sl no 768 2 repairing of mast foundation guard and chassis welding work completed rep of silencer
1 repairing of idler assly 02 nos and its track frame collar repair both side and cracked track frame welding of l and t sl no 768 2 repairing of mast foundation guard and chassis welding work completed rep of silencer
Read more1.repairing of cracked track frame under carriage and sprocket hole t-13642. 2.repair/ welding of cracked brace arm mounting pin 02 nos, rep of rh trunnion cover, its mounting bracket, cutting of broken bolt in t-13642.3.rep t-13642 4.t-13602
1.repairing of cracked track frame under carriage and sprocket hole t-13642. 2.repair/ welding of cracked brace arm mounting pin 02 nos, rep of rh trunnion cover, its mounting bracket, cutting of broken bolt in t-13642.3.rep t-13642 4.t-13602
Read moreRepairing of both side 54 numbers hole of boss sprocket and repairing of damaged front and rear belly guard by gas cutting of plates straightening by gas heating and hammering cracked portion v groove cutting and welding in beml d155 dozer 13452
Repairing of both side 54 numbers hole of boss sprocket and repairing of damaged front and rear belly guard by gas cutting of plates, straightening by gas heating and hammering, cracked portion v groove cutting and welding of d155 dozer sl no 1
Read moreof your Industry type