Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Lane With Tile From Mr To Ho Ab Rahman Bhat At Naroo
|
| Description |
Construction Of Lane With Tile From Mr To Ho Ab Rahman Bhat At Naroo
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_223489_8 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT_90_REW BUDGAM OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rural Development Complex Budgam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of tile lane with p wall from mr to ho nisar ah bhat at naroo
Construction of tile lane with p wall from mr to ho nisar ah bhat at naroo
Read moreCo tile lane from ho mohd yaqoob bhat to shopkeeper muneer ah bhat at naroo
Co tile lane from ho mohd yaqoob bhat to shopkeeper muneer ah bhat at naroo
Read moreConst tile lane from main road to ho mohd rafiq bhat at naroo
Const tile lane from main road to ho mohd rafiq bhat at naroo
Read moreConstruction of tile lane from ho gh nabi dar to ho ab ahad rather at naroo
Construction of tile lane from ho gh nabi dar to ho ab ahad rather at naroo
Read moreCo tile path from mr to ho ab ahad bhat to javid ahmad to fayaz ahmad bhat
Co tile path from mr to ho ab ahad bhat to javid ahmad to fayaz ahmad bhat
Read moreConstruction of lane from mr to sukhnag bund via ho bashir ah bhat bwo nallah mukh at gund e khaleel, construction of lane from ho ab rehman bhat to ho ab qayoom bhat manzoor ah parray from ho showkat ah bhat , aijaz ah bhat from astan to ho mu
Construction of lane from mr to sukhnag bund via ho bashir ah bhat bwo nallah mukh at gund e khaleel, construction of lane from ho ab rehman bhat to ho ab qayoom bhat manzoor ah parray from ho showkat ah bhat , aijaz ah bhat from astan to ho mu
Read moreConcrete of lane at khoja pora syed pora rainawari from ho ab rahman bhat to bilal ahmad bowli
Concrete of lane at khoja pora syed pora rainawari from ho ab rahman bhat to bilal ahmad bowli
Read moreof your Industry type