Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. Hatnoor To Tisgaon Road, (Odr 30), Km. 2/00 To 5/00, Tq. Kannad.
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. Hatnoor To Tisgaon Road, (Odr 30), Km. 2/00 To 5/00, Tq. Kannad.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AURAN_925242_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/WORKS/5054/166/14/07 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 59331 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zilla Parishad Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to hatnoor to banshendra road, (vr-258), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
S.t.b.t. to hatnoor to banshendra road, (vr-258), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. chapaner to gudma road, (odr-98), km. 0/00 to 5/00, tq. kannad.
S.t.b.t. chapaner to gudma road, (odr-98), km. 0/00 to 5/00, tq. kannad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. gudma to gawhali tanda road (odr-98), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. kannad.
S.t.b.t. gudma to gawhali tanda road (odr-98), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. kannad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. chapaner to chinchkheda (kh) road (odr-16), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. kannad
S.t.b.t. chapaner to chinchkheda (kh) road (odr-16), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. kannad
Read moreS.t.b.t. shirodi to gavhali road, (odr-16), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. kannad dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. shirodi to gavhali road, (odr-16), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. kannad dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. of sh-39 to haraswadi road odr-96 km 0/00 to 5/00 road vr-43 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. kannad
S.t.b.t. of sh-39 to haraswadi road odr-96 km 0/00 to 5/00 road vr-43 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. kannad
Read moreS.t.b.t. with bridge to mhaismal to tisgaon road odr - 270 km 3/00 to 7/00 tq. khultabad dist. aurangabad
S.t.b.t. with bridge to mhaismal to tisgaon road odr - 270 km 3/00 to 7/00 tq. khultabad dist. aurangabad
Read moreImprovement to hatnoor bannshendra road vr-117 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. kannad
Improvement to hatnoor bannshendra&#x0d road vr-117 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. kannad
Read moreImprovement to hatnoor nimdongri chikalthan road mdr-96 km 25/00 to 26/00 tq. kannad
Improvement to hatnoor nimdongri chikalthan road mdr-96 km 25/00 to 26/00 tq. kannad
Read moreof your Industry type