Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.S. Tube O/D 12.7(1/2 ) X0.889 Wt X 6 Mtr Lg.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106231844 |
|
Reference Number |
54225205D |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106231844/viewNitPdf_4440086.pdf |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tube cu. 9.52 (3/8 ) od x 1.245 mm wt x 6 mtr. lg. or 15 mtr/lg (weight/mtr = 0.27 kg) as per is : 2501 : 1995.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTube cu. 9.52 (3/8 ) o/d x1.245 mm wt x 6 mtr. lg.(weight/mtr= 0.27 kg.) cat no.t/9/0003c as per specn. clw/ms/3/030 alt.-12
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTube cu. 9.52 (3/8 ) o/d x1.245 mm wt x 6 mtr. lg.(weight/mtr= 0.27 kg.) cat no.t/9/0003c as per specn. clw/ms/3/030 alt.-12
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTube cu. 9.52 (3/8 ) o/d x1.245 mm wt x 6 mtr. lg.(weight/mtr= 0.27 kg.) cat no.t/9/0003c as per specn. clw/ms/3/030 alt.-12
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTube cu. 9.52 (3/8 ) o/d x1.245 mm wt x 6 mtr. lg.(weight/mtr= 0.27 kg.) cat no.t/9/0003c as per specn. clw/ms/3/030 alt.-12
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTube cu. 9.52 (3/8 ) o/d x1.245 mm wt x 6 mtr. lg.(weight/mtr= 0.27 kg.) cat no.t/9/0003c as per specn. clw/ms/3/030 alt.-12
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS.s. tube o/d 25.4(1 ) x 2.108 mm. w.t.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCopper tube 9.52 [3/8] o/d x 1.245 mm wt x 6 meter long
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type